A

 
Кемеровские бродяги
Овчинников Юрий Валентинович
Айкина Анна Сергеевна
Арышев Петр Александрович
Блех Алексей Николаевич
Боринских Михаил Витальевич
Жолтиков Виктор Александрович
Николайченко Антонида Михайловна
Пузанов Роман Юрьевич
Садыкова Дамира Зайнуллаевна
Садыкова Дияна Зайнуллаевна
Стаменкович Горан
Тиунов Сергей Юрьевич
УРАЛИТ
Кругляков Максим Викторович
Камнева Светлана Владимировна
Савчук Юрий Анатольевич
Фаткуллин Вадим Шамилевич
Пабст Алексей Андреевич
Плитман Алексей Вячеславович
Савчук Дарья Дмитриевна
ФЕНИКС
Бедарев Николай Николаевич
Захаров Антон Викторович
Захаров Константин Викторович
Захарова Алина Витальевна
Матвеев Максим Сергеевич
Жомина Анна Владимировна
Михейченко Оксана Сергеевна
Пелепенко Сергей Михайлович
Пономарёв Сергей Викторович
Садыков Куаныш Урьзбаевич
Скакальская Елена Анатольевна
Цибульников Павел Валерьевич
СПАРТА
Шикина Наталья Евгеньевна
Тихов Андрей Сергеевич
Тверитина Валерия Викторовна
Панченко Полина Евгеньевна
Ождихин Павел Александрович
Лисенкин Евгений Дмитриевич
Шапаренко Елена Олеговна (дозаявка)
Журавлев Андрей Николаевич
Бабайлова Елена Сергеевна
Бабайлов Вадим Валерьевич
Азарин Сергей Александрович (дозаявка)
ДИНАМО
Сергиенко Александр Сергеевич
Салей Татьяна Сергеевна
Салей Мария Сергеевна
Сакирко Алексей Викторович
Сажаев Александр Сергеевич
Паньков Игорь Иванович
Игнатьев Андрей Михайлович
Заусаев Сергей Анатольевич
Кузьмина Наталья Владимировна
Вискова Евгения Игоревна
Александров Игорь Викторович (дозаявка)
Авсиевич Максим Александрович
Новосибирский квартал
Задубровская Юлия Сергеевна (дозаявка)
Шмарихин Сергей Андреевич
Швецов Кирилл Андреевич
Тишкин Александр Валерьевич
Самахов Станислав Игоревич
Орешко Дмитрий Алексеевич
Греченок Евгения Владимировна (дозаявка)
Козлова Катерина Константиновна
Козинец Александр Сергеевич
Даниленко Станислав Валерьевич
Чернышева Марина Павловна
СИБИРЯКИ
Ширяев Владимир Олегович
Фролов Юрий Александрович (дозаявка)
Таргоня Владимир Николаевич
Синебрюхов Дмитрий Андреевич
Краснослободцев Алексей Александрович
Кириллина Яна Аркадьевна
Гончаров Дмитрий Викторович (дозаявка)
Бобкова Ольга Викторовна
Бобкова Наталия Александровна
Бобков Александр Николаевич
Архипов Сергей Николаевич
СОЗВЕЗДИЕ
Шильникова Галина Юрьевна
Шишков Михаил Владимирович
Шапошников Михаил Юрьевич (дозаявка)
Черников Василий Николаевич
Печерская Ольга Александровна
Клецова Юлия Геннадьевна (дозаявка)
Киселёва Ольга Сергеевна
Калашникова Анастасия Борисовна
Калашников Владислав Степанович
Висляев Михаил Валерьевич
Бессонов Вадим Анатольевич
ХимСтальКомплект
Павула Евгений Игоревич
Лебедев Геннадий Алексеевич
Верясов Геннадий Владимирович
Кравчук Екатерина Игоревна
Костылев Михаил Андреевич
Городилов Иван Вячеславович
Домрачев Анатолий Анатольевич
Самохвал Варвара Андреевна
Спажакина Ксения Васильевна
Иванов Даниил Анатольевич
МДК
Немзорова Галина Сергеевна
Малинин Алексей Викторович
Котельникова Александра Владимировна (дозаявка)
Кириченко Артём Александрович
Кабанов Александр Викторович
Дергач Александр Юрьевич
Грибанов Андрей Павлович
Воронин Сергей Евгеньевич
Орешко Наталья Сергеевна
Бужор Любовь Сергеевна
Баликоев Маирбек Владимирович
 

B

 
СИТЕХ
Чупина Анна Викторовна
Коленко Александра Сергеевна
Пупков Максим Юрьевич
Попов Андрей Валерьевич
Куликов Дмитрий Николаевич (дозаявка)
Коноваленко Сергей Александрович
Ведякина Марина Александровна
Галактионов Иван Михайлович
Бабич Павел Игоревич
Албеско Дмитрий Владимирович
Ферд Михаил Александрович (дозаявка)
Гавайцы
Гулькин Андрей Владимирович
Елымов Василий Викторович
Исаев Игорь Павлович
Исаев Максим Игоревич
Исаев Никита Игоревич
Никитина Галина Александровна
Плавских Дмитрий Олегович
Степаненко Екатерина Викторовна
Горчакова Ирина Витальевна
Шевченко Григорий Фёдорович
Солнышко
Лопатченко Игорь Викторович
Латышенко Антон Павлович
Кузнецова Надежда Игоревна
Красавина Ольга Михайловна
Красавин Григорий Викторович
Кочкин Сергей Викторович
Королев Алексей Юрьевич
Киселёв Руслан Андреевич
Киселев Андрей Иванович
Бурмантов Александр Александрович (дозаявка)
Анисова Мария Александровна
Теппи
Грецкова Татьяна Андреевна
Доржиев Виталий Константинович
Жиделева Татьяна Борисовна
Зыков Алексей Иванович
Морозова Мария Сергеевна
Коваленко Роман Сергеевич
Кузнецов Дмитрий Олегович
Мишуков Дмитрий Михайлович
Морозов Александр Сергеевич
Пащенко Алексей Юрьевич
Струлева Вероника Владимировна
Труфанов Дмитрий Иванович
MC2
Бородин Аркадий Павлович (дозаявка)
Чеботарёв Артём Юрьевич
Рогальская Ольга Ивановна
Попелков Игорь Сергеевич
Маслова Оксана Александровна
Колмогоров Георгий Вячеславович
Колесов Константин Фёдорович
Иванов Денис Алексеевич
Закамалдин Степан Андреевич
Зайцева Инга Николаевна
Дмитриева Оксана Сергеевна (дозаявка)
Выгулярная Ирина Витальевна
ГАФ-Ф
Бороздина Елена Алексеевна
Еникеева Елена Владимировна
Еськов Дмитрий Викторович
Еськова Светлана Алексеевна
Кунгурцев Илья Борисович
Ходкевич Ольга Владимировна
Марков Алексей Георгиевич
Михеев Сергей Вячеславович
Николаев Александр Вячеславович
Обмачевский Олег Александрович
Ромашов Игорь Святославович
Шабалдина Евгения Геннадьевна
ТИБЕТ
Бондарчук Николай Николаевич
Веденяпин Евгений Петрович
Гвоздев Александр Геннадьевич
Марьяшина Наталья Валерьевна
Гринёв Андрей Васильевич
Гринёв Иван Андреевич
Колчанова Тамара Владимировна
Кулишкин Константин Вячеславович
Овчинников Илья Юрьевич
Прокопьева Мария Александровна
LVS
Братишкин Евгений Владимирович
Горчаков Василий Иванович
Егоров Илья Владимирович
Захаров Сергей Викторович
Легких Татьяна Владимировна
Наконечный Александр Валериевич
Ушакова Дарья Александровна
Рогозин Алексей Викторович
Фалалеева Анастасия Васильевна
ДЮК
Парахин Евгений Игоревич
Малай Евгений Владимирович
Лозученко Владимир Владимирович
Корнева Анна Юрьевна
Корнев Юрий Васильевич
Киселёв Андрей Васильевич
Замков Александр Сергеевич
Елесина Елена Петровна
Горчаков Илья Викторович (дозаявка)
Ванеев Дмитрий Владимирович
Мегедь Елена Юрьевна
МИКС
Черников Сергей Александрович (дозаявка)
Черников Максим Александрович (дозаявка)
Решетников Степан Сергеевич
Пушкарева Татьяна Павловна
Пушкарева Ирина Геннадьевна
Крылов Владимир Николаевич
Кондратенко Матвей Николаевич
Зырянов Максим Александрович
Забайкин Алексей Васильевич
Данилевич Елена Владимировна
Винокурова Татьяна Александровна
 

C

 
ЛЕГИОН
Котельникова Татьяна Алексеевна
Колесников Максим Владимирович
Изотов Евгений Владимирович
Зинатуллин Рустам Фанилович
Иванова Полина Сергеевна
Дегтярёв Дмитрий Алексеевич
Галахов Александр Анатольевич (дозаявка)
Тучин Игорь Александрович
Стародубов Роман Дмитриевич
Солодуха Максим Владимирович
Журавлева Нина Владимировна
Кусков Дмитрий Олегович
Восход 11
Демакова Анна Львовна
Гуня Владимир Дмитриевич
Асташенков Алексей Юрьевич
Дударенко Алёна Игоревна
Дударенко Олег Владимирович
Кардюков Анатолий Семёнович
Новотный Борис Станиславович
Плотников Сергей Геннадьевич
Прусаков Сергей Александрович
Чуркин Александр Валентинович
Юстус Светлана Владимировна
ЭКСТРИМ_old
Вересов Сергей Владимирович
Гулиев Эльман Сабир
Дроботун Наталья Фёдоровна
Кривец Николай Анатольевич
Михалев Олег Гельевич
Смирнов Роман Юрьевич
Смирнова Елена Владимировна
Солнцева Елена Александровна
Чепурко Олег Владимирович
Чибрина Наталья Владимировна
Битум
Савватеев Василий Николаевич (дозаявка)
Храмушкин Владимир Александрович
Савинова Наталья Алексеевна
Непомнящий Владимир Николаевич
Молчанова Наталья Борисовна
Лямин Александр Геннадьевич
Кунегин Владимир Александрович
Корольчук Максим Иванович
Коржиков Юрий Николаевич
Копейкина Светлана Александровна
Колпаков Дмитрий Анатольевич
Лантушенко Ольга Александровна
Кемерово
Крикливых Александр Николаевич
Бобров Андрей Петрович
Стребков Дмитрий Сергеевич
Кирина Софья Анатольевна
Легчило Прохор Юрьевич
Бызов Роман Витальевич
Пономарёв Максим Игоревич
Нестерова Кристина Андреевна
Ермакова Алёна Викторовна
ЛИТЕРА
Алиев Усман Маратавич
Божедомов Александр Андреевич
Джигайло Вячеслав Вадимович
Зелинский Александр Брониславович
Красильникова Светлана Сергеевна
Малашенко Ольга Александровна
Шихалёва Анна Сергеевна
Сергиенко Светлана Витальевна
Соболева Светлана Николаевна
Ушаков Денис Анатольевич
Цапенко Владислав Александрович
Яхин Андрей Викторович
МАЛЫШИ
Базулкин Илья Витальевич
Ермолаева Екатерина Александровна
Зекцер Наталья Александровна
Зекцер Сергей Александрович (дозаявка)
Ильин Владислав Олегович
Максимов Антон Владимирович
Назаркин Иван Владимирович
Теплухина Лидия Владимировна
Сотников Дмитрий Сергеевич (дозаявка)
Шкаровский Дмитрий Валерьевич
ОмегА
Черенкова Лилия Николаевна
Иванов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Злотников Алексей Владимирович
Елецкий Виктор Петрович
Дудко Александр Сергеевич
Гневанова Анастасия Сергеевна
Воробьёв Александр Александрович
Абызов Илья Александрович
Булатова Валерия Евгеньевна (дозаявка)
Кротова Светлана Юрьевна (дозаявка)
ЛИДЕР
Елецкая Ольга Валерьевна
Шарф Галина Викторовна
Кармаков Владимир Сергеевич
Дорошина Ольга Николаевна
Зайцев Сергей Петрович
Степанюк Евгений Викторович
Спасов Валерий Викторович
Дорошин Валерий Васильевич
Павленко Евгений Анатольевич
Петров Константин Александрович
Любимов Александр Георгиевич
Ким Наталья Геннадьевна
КОРСАР
Кузнецова Екатерина Сергеевна (дозаявка)
Басалаев Олег Владимирович
Будаев Дмитрий Петрович
Гусев Олег Игоревич
Дергилев Иван Анатольевич
Чеканова Татьяна Павловна
Оглоблина Надежда Александровна
Проводин Артём Витальевич
Скворцова Мария Александровна
Терехова Рита Карлисовна
Легостаев Владимир Сергеевич (дозаявка)
Тычков Николай Сергеевич
 

D

 
Энергия
Ивницкий Николай Иванович
Бильданова Евгения Ринатовна
Брызгалов Виталий Петрович
Зайцева Анастасия Федоровна
Захаренко Вячеслав Валерьевич
Катков Сергей Иванович
Козырев Евгений Евгеньевич
Коскин Антон Павлович
Данилюк Валентина Сергеевна
Петров Владимир Сергеевич
Теплухин Сергей Ильич
Шилова Татьяна Викторовна
Импульс
Греченок Евгений Владимирович
Епанчинцева Татьяна Александровна
Киселев Денис Валерьевич
Косач Татьяна Игоревна
Ротиловская Ирина Юрьевна
Румянцев Владислав Сергеевич
Сергей Роман Андреевич
Трусов Андрей Владимирович
ШТОРМ
Занкович Марина Александровна
Дольникова Светлана Витальевна
Зайцева Татьяна Евгеньевна
Качаев Олег Игоревич
Лиханов Дмитрий Александрович
Меркулов Сергей Игоревич
Миронов Андрей Александрович
Семайкин Александр Иванович
Смоляницкий Максим Анатольевич
Смоляницкий Михаил Анатольевич
Тепляшина Елена Григорьевна
СеверСК
Брендаков Алексей Владимирович
Гузняева Ирина Михайловна
Дыкий Евгений Дмитриевич
Кириллов Николай Валерьевич
Кириллова Ирина Олеговна
Красноженов Дмитрий Геннадьевич
Кривошеев Дмитрий Олегович
Кулагин Андрей Алексеевич
Литвиненко Наталия Николаевна (дозаявка)
Седых Валерий Митрофанович (дозаявка)
Фомкин Александр Сергеевич
ЛамитекС
Шиш Александр Витальевич
Басалаева Алёна Алексеевна (дозаявка)
Скоробогатова Анна Михайловна (дозаявка)
Лаптев Андрей Васильевич
Куклинов Кирилл Евгеньевич
Куклинов Евгений Борисович
Куклинов Данил Евгеньевич
Борисенко Руслан Николаевич
Борисенко Наталья Витальевна
Борисенко Андрей Русланович
Агафонова Елена Николаевна