группа "A"

 
ГАФ-Ф
Трощенко Анастасия Андреевна
Тишкин Александр Валерьевич
Михеев Сергей Вячеславович
Медведев Андрей Викторович
Карпусь Игорь Владимирович
Еськова Светлана Алексеевна
Еськов Дмитрий Викторович
Епанчинцев Виталий Сергеевич
Еникеева Елена Владимировна
Бубенцова Анна Андреевна
ОЛИМП
Юрченко Николай Александрович
Печерская Ольга Александровна
Кучерова Татьяна Сергеевна
Куротченко Никита Сергеевич
Жирнов Михаил Александрович
Гончаров Дмитрий Викторович
Гаврилова Виталина Александровна
Гаврилов Константин Александрович
Архипов Сергей Николаевич
Никитин Константин Валерьевич (дозаявка)
ТОМИЧ
Родин Александр Юрьевич
Вавилов Денис Алексеевич
Вавилова Валерия Игоревна
Веремейчик Андрей Юрьевич
Головчук Олеся Олеговна
Горьков Алексей Витальевич
Костырин Игорь Александрович
Шерстобоев Андрей Александрович
Кемерово
Бобров Андрей Петрович
Ерохин Илья Андреевич
Ишков Дмитрий Сергеевич
Макрушин Алесь Александрович
Матюков Александр Николаевич
Папенина Ксения Юрьевна
Собора Никита Андреевич
Шахова Татьяна Сергеевна
Манджиева Юлия Владимировна (дозаявка)
АВТО механика
Витренко Степан Сергеевич
Горячих Сергей Юрьевич
Занкович Марина Александровна
Казанцева Алеся Алексеевна
Маньков Александр Николаевич
Марьяшин Евгений Павлович
Овчинников Илья Юрьевич
Овчинников Юрий Валентинович
Пестова Олеся Николаевна
Пузанов Роман Юрьевич
Тиунов Сергей Юрьевич
Чупина Анна Викторовна
ПродСиб
Алексеева Алёна Петровна
Вейс Алина Андреевна
Гисматуллин Вадим Альбертович
Мишуков Дмитрий Михайлович
Пащенко Алексей Юрьевич
Скоробогатов Никита Анатольевич
Шибанов Степан Алексеевич
Шматкова Дарья Евгеньевна
КАТЕНАЧЧО
Ахрамеев Константин Геннадьевич
Батюченко Кристина Петровна
Кондратко Александр Александрович
Красильников Дмитрий Константинович
Марков Вадим Станиславович
Полянская Виктория Юрьевна
Сазонов Алексей Сергеевич
Шапошникова Марина Викторовна
Шнянин Константин Николаевич
Ютвалин Алексей Сергеевич
ТИБЕТ
Ястребова Марина Владимировна
Пазин Андрей Геннадьевич
Мерзляков Геннадий Игоревич
Маерова Наталья Константиновна
Лисица Тимофей Владимирович
Касьянов Александр Викторович
Калинина Любовь Евгеньевна
Зыкин Евгений Александрович
Елауркина Елена Юрьевна
Вервейн Дмитрий Робертович
Арышев Петр Александрович
Оккель Эдуард Александрович (дозаявка)
Новосибирский квартал
Шмарихин Сергей Андреевич
Чернышева Марина Павловна
Самахов Станислав Игоревич
Прозоров Вадим Александрович
Кургузов Вячеслав Валерьевич
Конева Катерина Константиновна
Белик Алина Павловна
Липезин Алексей Юрьевич (дозаявка)
Акцент
Жуганова Ксения Станиславовна
Игнатьев Андрей Михайлович
Коваль Дмитрий Александрович
Куколев Юрий Сергеевич
Орлова Алина Владимировна
Ходкевич Виталий Викторович
Ходкевич Ольга Владимировна
 

группа "B"

 
ДИНАМИТ
Умарова Асият Исаковна
Парбузин Павел Евгеньевич
Павлюк Олег Иванович
Курланд Денис Владимирович
Кляузер Роман
Дыренков Роман Сергеевич
Братишкин Евгений Владимирович
Матюх Наталья Сергеевна
Адова Елена Владимировна
ФЕНИКС
Жомина Анна Владимировна
Захаров Константин Викторович
Захаров Антон Викторович
Пелепенко Сергей Михайлович
Серегин Олег Юрьевич
Стародубец Артем Валерьевич
Трич Екатерина Анатольевна
Трич Алексей Валерьевич
ФАКЕЛ
Юстус Светлана Владимировна
Придчина Ирина Васильевна
Придчин Антон Павлович
Плотников Сергей Геннадьевич
Нехорошков Алексей Сергеевич
Куликов Александр Сергеевич
Козлова Екатерина Андреевна
Захарова Анна Владиславовна
Занкович Евгений Валерьевич
Рязанов Егор Олегович (дозаявка)
ТК Снегири
Белоусов Александр Анатольевич
Вульф Виталий Михайлович
Вульф Максим Михайлович
Кузьмин Иван Владимирович
Лебедева Ольга Игоревна
Рудьман Валерия Сергеевна
Рыбаченок Сергей Владимирович
Кедр
Абруковский Алексей Александрович
Кузин Александр Николаевич
Лунева Анна Александровна
Петров Сергей Александрович
Симонов Сергей Игоревич
Украинцева Екатерина Александровна
Чернышев Максим Николаевич
МДК
Алиев Усман Маратавич
Баликоев Маирбек Владимирович
Грибанов Андрей Павлович
Гусева Маргарита Эдуардовна
Кабанов Александр Викторович
Кириченко Артём Александрович
Орешко Наталья Сергеевна
Продченко Павел Александрович
Альянс
Соколова Галина Сергеевна
Клюкин Алексей Ильич
Иванов Андрей Александрович
Иванов Антон Андреевич
Гундина Дарья Николаевна
Гундин Павел Юрьевич
Голубева Алина Владиславовна
Галактионов Иван Михайлович
Булашков Максим Евгеньевич
ОПОРА РОССИИ
Грецкий Алексей Геннадьевич
Добрынин Владислав Александрович
Качесова Влада Леонидовна
Клепиков Виктор Сергеевич
Колеганов Сергей Александрович
Лосив Роман Борисович
Михнюк Дарья Вячеславовна
Мунин Владимир Сергеевич
Фоменко Анастасия Владимировна
СК Восток
Чепелюков Максим Викторович
Фаль Александр Евгеньевич
Фаль Ольга Александровна
Овсянникова Ольга Леонидовна
Мандронов Юрий Владимирович
Лукичёв Никита Сергеевич
Епишева Ирина Владимировна
Долгина Екатерина Сергеевна
Долгин Сергей Владимирович
Вилков Павел Олегович
АкадемиК
Проценко Кристина Сергеевна
Попов Сергей Андреевич
Петухов Сергей Александрович
Дарьёшина Арина Петровна
Айд Денис Станиславович
Силантьев Сергей Александрович (дозаявка)
Шестаков Константин Михайлович (дозаявка)
 

группа "C"

 
Южный квартал
Райзер Александр Викторович
Зверева Александра Сергеевна
Дударенко Олег Владимирович
Дударенко Алёна Игоревна
Райзер Ксения Сергеевна
Костин Василий Юрьевич
Козулин Александр Юрьевич
Фадеева Мария Алексеевна
Казакова Наталья Сергеевна
ЗЕНИТ
Поречин Сергей Владимирович (дозаявка)
Спесивцева Юлия Валерьевна
Ружицкая Юлия Сергеевна
Панифидкин Святослав Александрович
Нурутдинов Василий Ильдусович
Никитин Андрей Владимирович
Крутохвостов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Ковтун Диана Олеговна
ТАЙРА
Худин Алексей Тимофеевич
Христолюбов Роман Олегович
Рутти Андрей Иванович
Пивцаева Ирина Алексеевна
Мясников Андрей Владимирович
Малютина Анастасия Юрьевна
Девятов Алексей Алексеевич
Величко Игорь Леонидович
Борисова Анастасия Сергеевна
АРГО
Бахарев Антон Евгеньевич
Воробьёв Александр Александрович
Гридина Мария Сергеевна
Колпатчикова Анастасия Дмитриевна
Марков Андрей Вячеславович
Марченко Игорь Анатольевич
Монахова Анастасия Александровна
Решетников Степан Сергеевич
Ульянов Дмитрий Валерьевич
Калипсо
Литвиненко Николай Николаевич (дозаявка)
Савостьянов Виктор Юрьевич
Лосев Денис Александрович
Ким Алексей Николаевич
Извеков Дмитрий Сергеевич
Доскужинова Айгуль Николаевна
Гурьянова Елизавета Викторовна
Габидулин Сергей Игоревич
Белова Елена Игоревна
Айснер Анна Владимировна
Теппи
Теплухина Лидия Владимировна
Теплухин Сергей Ильич
Распоркина Ирина Валентиновна
Курепов Никита Романович
Конев Дмитрий Сергеевич
Качесов Аркадий Константинович
Зыкова Татьяна Олеговна
Гаркуша Виктор Викторович
БУМЕРАНГ
Янковская Светлана Валерьевна
Сосковец Ольга Юрьевна
Пасечная Ксения Владимировна
Демьянов Артем Евгеньевич
Гусельников Андрей Сергеевич
Голованов Марк Романович
Вершинин Александр Владимирович
Борисенко Андрей Андреевич
Матюхин Игорь Сергеевич (дозаявка)
СтройМастер
Баутин Дмитрий Александрович
Истифеев Николай Николаевич
Клочков Дмитрий Сергеевич
Коняева Ирина Игоревна
Кузина Анна Александровна
Лысьев Александр Валерьевич
Никонова Виктория Андреевна
Попов Иван Владимирович
Строймаркет
KALIOUJNY BORIS
Зиньковская Марина Владимировна
Лесняк Анна Игоревна
Петлин Михаил Дмитриевич
Томилов Виталий Александрович
Кудрявцев Евгений Андреевич (дозаявка)
NSK
Ташлыкова Татьяна Геннадьевна
Сапожников Александр Михайлович
Павский Илья Сергеевич
Коновалов Алексей Сергеевич
Бондаренко Константин Евгеньевич
Божедомов Александр Андреевич
Беляева Елена Викторовна
Антоненко Дарья Александровна
Пискулин Владимир Александрович (дозаявка)
 

группа "D"

 
Адреналин
Кисляк Дмитрий Михайлович (дозаявка)
Лукашевич Сергей Александрович
Коваленко Сергей Георгиевич
Кабанова Алина Александровна
Жеребятников Василий Сергеевич
Ермаков Егор Юрьевич
Морозова Екатерина Олеговна (дозаявка)
МИКС
Веснина Дарья Андреевна
Журавлев Андрей Николаевич
Кечин Андрей Андреевич
Кривец Алексей Михайлович
Пушкарева Ирина Геннадьевна
Синицын Василий Андреевич
Шапаренко Елена Олеговна
СБЕРБАНК
Васичкин Сергей Анатольевич
Васичкин Михаил Сергеевич
Лукичев Игорь Владиславович
Макеева Юлия Михайловна
Мальцев Борис Владимирович
Марус Алеся Эдуардовна
Марус Татьяна Сергеевна
Марченко Артём Игоревич
Скаленко Ольга Владиславовна
Чирков Андрей Вячеславович
Шик Константин Владимирович
ШТОРМ
Ничипуренко Ольга Сергеевна (дозаявка)
Шиц Павел Леонидович
Шиц Валерия Николаевна
Столбиков Дмитрий Александрович
Смоляницкий Максим Анатольевич
Святов Андрей Викторович
Парахин Константин Михайлович
Москвин Вадим Геннадьевич
Кускова Наталья Александровна
Кусков Дмитрий Олегович
Регион 22
Алпатова Анжелика Алексеевна
Банников Игорь Владимирович
Власов Максим Иванович
Капелькин Дмитрий Александрович
Милёшин Артём Владимирович
Милёшин Антон Владимирович
Шебалина Людмила Геннадьевна
Шукало Александр Александрович
Шукало Александр Павлович
ДЮК
Александров Игорь Викторович
Анисова Мария Александровна
Воронин Сергей Евгеньевич
Горчаков Илья Викторович
Гюнтер Георгий Константинович
Переладова Ирина Борисовна
Трыжкин Максим Александрович
Трыжкина Анастасия Викторовна
БАРСА
Глазырин Роман Константинович
Лукьянов Константин Александрович
Ментюков Кирилл Евгеньевич
Наконечная Диана Сергеевна
Наконечный Александр Валериевич
Осинцев Денис Николаевич
Скоробогатова Анна Михайловна
Шнянина Наталья Олеговна
НИКА
Иванов Павел Сергеевич (дозаявка)
Федосеев Павел Павлович
Разгонов Вячеслав Валентинович
Перфильева Алла Анатольевна
Дергилева Александра Анатольевна
Большакова Дарья Романовна
Алексеев Виталий Викторович
Евстратов Александр Николаевич (дозаявка)
Мстители
Цых Владимир Александрович
Рычков Денис Александрович
Корольчук Максим Иванович
Кормачёв Евгений Константинович
Дергилев Иван Анатольевич
Денисенко Павел Юрьевич
Анищенко Анна Владимировна
Бобина Дарья Сергеевна (дозаявка)
Школьники
Бахтин Денис Николаевич
Вайман Татьяна Анатольевна
Игнатенко Иван Викторович
Исаков Федор Андреевич
Казанцева Наталья Алексеевна
Мухопад Ирина Андреевна
Наумов Данила Александрович
Сидоров Юрий Михайлович
 

группа "E"

 
БАНКЪ
Цыгановский Дмитрий Владимирович
Одикова Анастасия Андреевна
Макаров Никита Игоревич
Кузьминская Дарья Алексеевна
Каплин Анатолий Владимирович
Гулиев Эльман Сабир
Губарев Максим Сергеевич
КЛЮВ
Щербакова Надежда Александровна
Храпов Александр Александрович
Фатеева Светлана Сергеевна
Потапович Мария Александровна
Мальгин Денис Михайлович
Мазалов Сергей Александрович
Еремин Алексей Алексеевич
Белоцкий Руслан Валерьевич (дозаявка)
ВОЛНА
Елецкая Ксения Андреевна
Ефремов Александр Олегович
Киселева Анастасия Алексеевна
Лукин Илья Андреевич
Рябенко Константин Александрович
Саварин Дмитрий Владимирович
Штрайхерт Алиса Евгеньевна
Еманаков Илья Владимирович (дозаявка)
Черных Евгений Викторович (дозаявка)
Кем-Дза-Дза
Танаков Сергей Александрович
Лопатченко Игорь Викторович
Кулишкин Константин Вячеславович
Ермакова Алёна Викторовна
Гвоздев Станислав Александрович
Гвоздев Александр Геннадьевич
Власова Елена Валерьевна
Бондарчук Николай Николаевич
Rush
Улищенко Максим Алексеевич
Коноваленко Сергей Александрович
Козлов Александр Александрович
Данилюк Валентина Сергеевна
Вандакурова Дарья Сергеевна
Айснер Никита Сергеевич
Шугаев Иван Сергеевич (дозаявка)
JOKER
Соловьева Жанна Владимировна
Перов Алексей Николаевич
Маслов Виктор Анатольевич
Кулюкин Николай Сергеевич
Козлов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Каверзина Юлия Юрьевна
Team
Филипенко Александра Викторовна
Теплова Мария Сергеевна
Соколов Дмитрий Станиславович
Полуэхта Кирилл Александрович
Найденов Николай Петрович
Куксина София Максимовна
Зуев Андрей Андреевич
Шпаров Михаил Дмитриевич (дозаявка)
Барсы
Апрелев Роман Сергеевич
Дубовик Анастасия Константиновна
Евтушенко Анатолий Юрьевич
Ерофеев Павел Владимирович
Зубов Артем Петрович
Кейль Анастасия Сергеевна
Коржова Евгения Сергеевна
Миронов Андрей Сергеевич
Овчинников Станислав Сергеевич
Орлов Игорь Владимирович
DKC
Василенко Евгений Алексеевич
Колесникова Дарья Александровна
Крапивина Александра Евгеньевна
Олейников Александр Витальевич
Роик Алексей Николаевич
Тихомирова Кристина Александровна
Шабанов Дмитрий Олегович
Якуба Алексей Иванович
Якуба Иван Иванович
Черная Молния
Мамаев Алексей Юрьевич
Мамаева Анастасия Алексеевна
Сарпов Никита Владимирович
Титов Андрей Сергеевич
Титова Дарья Петровна
Тришин Константин Викторович
Псковыкин Данил Игоревич (дозаявка)
 

группа "F"

 
СеверСК
Фомкин Александр Сергеевич
Нейман Анастасия Валерьевна
Малухина Валерия Сергеевна
Лыман Артемий Анатольевич
Кулагин Андрей Алексеевич
Красноженов Дмитрий Геннадьевич
Вражнов Денис Александрович
Вольнова Татьяна Николаевна
Александров Дмитрий Александрович
Лошкарева Вероника Максимовна (дозаявка)
Давыденко Николай Петрович (дозаявка)
ЛамитекС
Шиш Александр Витальевич
Шиш Надежда Борисовна
Оськин Алексей Викторович
Мамонтов Максим Валерьевич
Ковылин Андрей Юрьевич
Едакина Ирина Федоровна
Гурских Анна Александровна
Гурских Роман Борисович
Гаврилов Дмитрий Александрович
Орлов Иван Владимирович (дозаявка)
ЛЕГИОН
Готра Ольга Валерьевна
Готра Юрий Михайлович
Мурашкин Сергей Сергеевич
Мурашкина Александра Евгеньевна
Парамонов Александр Юрьевич
Парамонова Татьяна Геннадьевна
Солодуха Максим Владимирович
Тюленев Алексей Валерьевич
Яковлев Дмитрий Андреевич
Бригантина
Алексеев Николай Андреевич
Бобков Евгений Николаевич
Горбач Алексей Владимирович
Гребнев Антон Геннадьевич
Жданов Александр Михайлович
Ковалев Сергей Владимирович
Оглоблина Надежда Александровна
Сафонов Сергей Валерьевич
Шкурченко Марина Игоревна
Инсайт
Андриевский Дмитрий Сергеевич
Беляев Дмитрий Владимирович
Воробьёва Наталья Петровна
Гребенникова Людмила Валерьевна
Петрова Ольга Евгеньевна
Проскуряков Сергей Викторович
Шафнер Илья Андреевич
Пегас
Колосаев Евгений Анатольевич (дозаявка)
Хорзов Виталий Валерьевич
Утенков Андрей Геннадьевич
Райхерт Денис Вилевич
Козлов Вадим Константинович
Иванова Алена Сергеевна
Дорошева Мария Викторовна
Демидов Анатолий Владимирович
ЭЙС
Шмакова Ольга Игоревна
Черевацкий Юрий Леонидович
Спешилова Елена Григорьевна
Сиротенко Александр Сергеевич
Потапович Алексей Борисович
Колесников Дмитрий Антонович
Колесников Антон Марсельевич
Василенко Константин Викторович
Боинская Александра Анатольевна
Богданов Алексей Александрович
Потапович Алеся Алексеевна (дозаявка)
Сузун-Эффектон
Азаренко Виктория Сергеевна
Бакурова Лариса Павловна
Вейсгар Роман Александрович
Драгунова Татьяна Сергеевна
Кулигин Алексей Валерьевич
Мироненко Александр Викторович
Попов Алексей Викторович
Филатов Денис Викторович
ВЕТЕРАНЫ
Чеканова Татьяна Павловна
Трусов Андрей Владимирович
Крысов Павел Николаевич
Крашенинникова Светлана Юрьевна
Висляев Михаил Валерьевич
Быков Александр Сергеевич
Андреева Варвара Андреевна
Шкидин Владимир Анатольевич (дозаявка)
Автоклуб-ТОКИДОКИ
Готра Андрей Михайлович
Давыдова Анастасия Андреевна
Елецкий Андрей Викторович
Стегура Николай Иванович
Хлопотников Сергей Евгеньевич
Щетинина Арина Викторовна
Федоров Егор Владимирович (дозаявка)
Попов Андрей Валерьевич (дозаявка)
 

группа "G"

 
Пашино
Шнайдер Елена Михайловна
Степина Светлана Николаевна
Колесов Константин Фёдорович
Козлов Владимир Викторович
Кожомина Светлана Александровна
Клепикова Арина Алексеевна
Клепиков Алексей Дельевич
Иванова Ольга Александровна
Иванов Александр Владимирович
Жданов Евгений Юрьевич
Воронин Дмитрий Викторович
Брусянин Сергей Владимирович
Беленький Алексей Александрович
Александров Евгений Александрович (дозаявка)
МОЛОТ
Сентябрева Ангелина Сергеевна
Кужелев Дмитрий Алексеевич
Ермаченко Дмитрий Игоревич
Дрегер Ольга Александровна
Дамзин Евгений Иванович
Давыдович Никита Сергеевич
Виноградов Семён Владимирович
Авсиевич Павел Владимирович
Дронова Маргарита Андреевна (дозаявка)
СТИКС
Селезнев Евгений Александрович
Машков Илья Александрович
Колесина Олеся Владимировна
Егоров Антон Юрьевич
Ведякина Марина Александровна
Русалеев Павел Алексеевич (дозаявка)
Анреал
Черникова Елизавета Сергеевна
Нечаева Надежда Александровна
Некрасов Арсений Александрович
Мацаков Александр Анатольевич
Легостаева Елена Николаевна
Латкин Иван Сергеевич
Корнюшкин Иван Геннадьевич
Кириченко Святослав Александрович
Буравлев Сергей Валерьевич
РИНО
Захаров Павел Евгеньевич
Иост Роберт Владимирович
Колесников Яков Валериевич
Полиенко Александр Григорьевич
Романов Илья Павлович
Романова Маргарита Никитична
Суплецов Евгений Сергеевич
Шабанова Алена Леонидовна
Шарков Сергей Александрович
Шнейдмиллер Наталья Робертовна
LVS
Лихомандриков Роман Валерьевич
Максимов Олег Владимирович
Марченков Андрей Михайлович
Минх Ирина Олеговна
Молдованова Ирина Владимировна
Подосенов Александр Сергеевич
Рогозин Алексей Викторович
Сараев Владимир Дмитриевич
Умаров Евгений Рубинович
Хон Анна Андреевна
Браво
Андреева Анастасия Юрьевна
Высевков Анатолий Фёдорович
Елгин Сергей Геннадьевич
Иорих Сергей Александрович
Лобанов Алексей Викторович
Полынцева Мария Алексеевна
Верхотуров Егор Алексеевич (дозаявка)
Феникс Омск
Шароян Карам Саидович
Цицорин Артем Кимович
Хохлов Александр Александрович
Карасиков Михаил Александрович
Еременко Валентин Андреевич
Белоусова Валерия Анатольевна
Алексеенко Виктория Алексеевна
Райкова Екатерина Анатольевна (дозаявка)
Енисей-М
Бушмакин Александр Дмитриевич
Иванова Екатерина Олеговна (дозаявка)
Краснов Сергей Сергеевич (дозаявка)
Латышев Евгений Сергеевич
Лысенко Сергей Александрович (дозаявка)
Максюшин Данил Степанович
Пикулина Светлана Александровна
Скок Ульяна Ивановна
 

группа "H"

 
МЕДВЕДИ
Денисов Алексей Вячеславович
Альберт Александр Николаевич
Ляхова Наталья Юрьевна
Киселёв Станислав Сергеевич
Никулина Ольга Александровна
Полиенко Виктор Игоревич
Смотрова Анна Леонидовна
Хорольский Андрей Анатольевич
Шотт Игорь Владимирович
Энергия
Андреев Родион Викторович
Коваль Евгений Витальевич
Коскин Антон Павлович
Надеина Ксения Александровна
Никитин Константин Артурович
Прытков Николай Владимирович
Рогов Владимир Игоревич
Торгашева Наталья Александровна
Халикова Мадина Альбертовна
Городок
Шилова Татьяна Викторовна
Чекмарёв Владлен Садыкжанович
Струнов Антон Александрович
Маслова Екатерина Олеговна
Мамырбеков Амангелды Каныбекович
Козырев Евгений Евгеньевич
Ковпак Михаил Петрович
Жесткова Дарья Львовна
Борцов Антон Николаевич
РАТЭК
Ванглер Иван Иванович
Груздев Анатолий Анатольевич
Карболин Иван Игоревич
Коваленко Максим Андреевич
Майстренко Антон Викторович
Полякова Оксана Юрьевна
Салей Мария Сергеевна
Ханов Владислав Андреевич
Юрга +
Бахта Ирина Владимировна
Десятов Виталий Витальевич
Дудко Дмитрий Сергеевич
Лешкова Ольга Валентиновна
Лыкова Яна Сергеевна
Мельников Антон Александрович
Фахрутдинов Булат Тагирович
Formaggio
Бабушкин Павел Александрович
Бедарев Андрей Фёдорович
Бочкова Евгения Викторовна
Геласимова Софья Андреевна
Соловьев Тарас Васильевич
Соловьёва Анна Михайловна
Шимко Владимир Владимирович
ОКУНИ
Новожилова Анастасия Евгеньевна
Литвинов Вячеслав Александрович
Лабашова Татьяна Евгеньевна
Казырицкий Егор Николаевич
Дементьев Дмитрий Витальевич
Герман Антон Евгеньевич
Соколов Владимир Владимирович (дозаявка)
Импульс
Басалаева Алёна Алексеевна
Борисенко Андрей Русланович
Грыцив Дмитрий Андреевич
Ефимова Ольга Андреевна
Матвеев Максим Сергеевич
Матвеева Евгения Андреевна
Никифоров Григорий Сергеевич
Фортаков Антон Михайлович
Яковенко Наталья Викторовна
Тайфун NSK
Барышников Антон Сергеевич
Белкин Алексей Евгеньевич
Бикинеев Олег Линнурович
Блинова Дарья Дмитриевна
Кононова Ирина Михайловна
Кравцов Павел Евгеньевич
Кузьмина Екатерина Игоревна
Трошин Константин Алексеевич
Устименко Вячеслав Вячеславович
Холодович Александр Анатольевич
МИРАЖ
Лаптев Сергей Владимирович
Ляхова Татьяна Борисовна
Рябцева Анжелика Константиновна
Сибирцев Антон Владимирович
Сибирцев Константин Сергеевич
Филипенко Пелагея Игоревна
Чуликов Максим Владимирович
 

группа "I"

 
ЦФТ
Иванова Ксения Валериковна
Дубков Алексей Алексеевич
Андреев Виктор Алексеевич
Захаров Сергей Борисович
Токарев Дмитрий Игоревич
Помулева Александра Юрьевна
Новосадова Ольга Сергеевна
Косенко Михаил Анатольевич
Шерстнев Антон Михайлович
КУРАЖ
Логинов Александр Владимирович
Киселев Сергей Александрович
Заковряшин Антон Леонидович
Гредина Елизавета Николаевна
Волкова Алина Андреевна
Велк Станислав Владиславович
Борисова Виктория Евгеньевна
Алдошин Григорий Сергеевич
Абрамов Максим Константинович
Абрамов Константин Эдуардович
Фортуна
Герасименко Виктор Михайлович
Горбачев Евгений Алексеевич
Куликова Юлия Александровна
Максименко Антон Сергеевич
Марков Алексей Владимирович
Повесма Игорь Витальевич
Сизикова Инна Леонидовна
Унру Галина Николаевна
Пятница
Филиппов Владимир Александрович
Рудченко Дарья Константиновна
Ромахин Александр Сергеевич
Плотникова Марина Александровна
Вякин Александр Владимирович
Исаев Александр Сергеевич (дозаявка)
ПрофКлининг
Плотникова Татьяна Васильевна (дозаявка)
Веевник Екатерина Александровна (дозаявка)
Сальников Александр Анатольевич (дозаявка)
Туманов Иван Викторович
Торопов Сергей Владимирович
Смирнов Денис Павлович
Седельников Роман Владиславович
Жеребчикова Ирина Константиновна
Диков Сергей Александрович
Аксенов Андрей Васильевич
БАНДА
Украинцев Леонид Антонович
Украинцев Антон Юрьевич
Сапронова Юлия Анатольевна
Нелидов Семен Сергеевич
Кузнецова Татьяна Павловна
Кузнецов Максим Александрович
Егоров Илья Владимирович
Другакова Юлия Александровна
Димитрюк Павел Петрович
1001 ТУР
Кайгородов Александр Валерьевич
Коробова Екатерина Александровна
Корольков Никита Юрьевич
Цибульников Павел Валерьевич
Цибульникова Валентина Александровна
Шилибольский Андрей Михайлович
Яковлев Роман Сергеевич
Яковлев Данил Сергеевич
Дети Дундука
Бойцов Алексей Сергеевич
Крутиков Александр Сергеевич
Макеев Михаил Дмитриевич
Митителу Алексей Викторович
Радцева Ирина Валентиновна
Соколкова Екатерина Сергеевна
Тимофеев Денис Евгеньевич
Кураж Барнаул
Фролов Максим Сергеевич
Пузиков Николай Александрович
Пузиков Дмитрий Александрович
Паньшин Дмитрий Владимирович
Нещадим Константин Игоревич
Матвейчук Елизавета Олеговна
Каменева Маргарита Романовна
Череда Виталий Андреевич (дозаявка)
Ирбис
Воробьев Руслан Владимирович
Гасанов Шамиль Ахмедович
Коробейко Сергей Сергеевич
Лукин Марк Михайлович
Медведева Евгения Ивановна
Скосырская Оксана Сергеевна
 

группа "J"

 
ПИРАНТ
Чернявский Алексей Константинович
Милюкина Ольга Александровна
Лебедев Вадим Дмитриевич
Кривопалова Екатерина Александровна
Кривопалов Антон Владимирович
Еськов Данил Дмитриевич
Валова Ирина Евгеньевна
Агапов Сергей Вадимович
Бирюля Михаил Сергеевич (дозаявка)
Молния
Скворцова Мария Александровна
Лихачев Олег Александрович
Легостаев Владимир Сергеевич
Конончук Наталья Вячеславовна
Волков Рубен Александрович
Басалаев Олег Владимирович
Ефимцев Василий Сергеевич (дозаявка)
ТИОН
Шахова Марина Викторовна
Калинин Дмитрий Александрович
Захаров Сергей Викторович
Дутикова Елена Васильевна
Болеев Александр Александрович
Захаров Роман Анатольевич (дозаявка)
Город будущего
Агумова Анастасия Вячеславовна
Вахрушева Анна Ивановна
Глумов Борис Александрович
Горохов Александр Юрьевич
Капп Валерия Олеговна
Максимкин Илья Петрович
Сапунов Алексей Анатольевич
Секачёв Максим Львович
Шевченко Григорий Фёдорович
СМИД
Печуркин Алексей Геннадьевич
Дмитриева Ольга Михайловна
Назарчук Анастасия Владимировна
Галюк Алексей Алексеевич
Тычинский Максим Сергеевич
Тимофеев Дмитрий Владимирович