группа "A"

 
Калипсо
Савостьянов Виктор Юрьевич
Маслов Станислав Сергеевич
Лосев Денис Александрович
Литвиненко Николай Николаевич
Ким Алексей Николаевич
Извеков Дмитрий Сергеевич
Доскужинова Айгуль Николаевна
Гурьянова Елизавета Викторовна
Габидулин Сергей Игоревич
Белова Елена Игоревна
Айснер Анна Владимировна
АВТО механика
Чупина Анна Викторовна
Пестова Олеся Николаевна
Овчинников Юрий Валентинович
Овчинников Илья Юрьевич
Марьяшин Евгений Павлович
Маньков Александр Николаевич
Казанцева Алеся Алексеевна
Горячих Сергей Юрьевич
Гололобов Никита Александрович
Витренко Степан Сергеевич
ГАФ-Ф
Трощенко Анастасия Андреевна
Тишкин Александр Валерьевич
Николаев Александр Вячеславович
Михеев Сергей Вячеславович
Медведев Андрей Викторович
Карпусь Игорь Владимирович
Еськова Светлана Алексеевна
Еськов Дмитрий Викторович
Епанчинцев Виталий Сергеевич
Еникеева Елена Владимировна
ФЕНИКС
Трич Алексей Валерьевич
Трич Екатерина Анатольевна
Сухотина Ирина Игоревна
Стародубец Артем Валерьевич
Серегин Олег Юрьевич
Пелепенко Сергей Михайлович
Захаров Антон Викторович
Захаров Константин Викторович
ХимСтальКомплект
Щеголева Ксения Витальевна
Шалагинов Дмитрий Валерьевич
Савчук Дарья Дмитриевна
Быченко Константин Олегович
Синцов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Агарков Никита Вадимович
Павула Евгений Игоревич
DKC
Олейников Александр Витальевич
Крапивина Александра Евгеньевна
Василенко Евгений Алексеевич
Якуба Иван Иванович
Якуба Алексей Иванович
Шабанов Дмитрий Олегович
Тихомирова Кристина Александровна
Роик Алексей Николаевич
Новосибирский квартал
Чернышева Марина Павловна
Самахов Станислав Игоревич
Прозоров Вадим Александрович
Липезин Алексей Юрьевич
Конева Катерина Константиновна
Киселев Николай Сергеевич
Ефремов Константин Александрович
Болтова Галина Владимировна
Болтов Семен Олегович
РАСПАДСКАЯ УГОЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ
Якунин Роман Сергеевич
Соловьева Ксения Викторовна
Сасова Анна Александровна
Грибова Екатерина Валентиновна
Больбат Александр Сергеевич
Бойчук Илья Николаевич
Асташов Алексей Владимирович
Андреев Данил Александрович (дозаявка)
МДК
Орешко Наталья Сергеевна
Кириченко Артём Александрович
Кабанов Александр Викторович
Гусева Маргарита Эдуардовна
Грибанов Андрей Павлович
Баликоев Маирбек Владимирович
Алиев Усман Маратавич
ТИБЕТ
Пазин Андрей Геннадьевич
Мерзляков Геннадий Игоревич
Маерова Наталья Константиновна
Лисица Тимофей Владимирович
Касьянов Александр Викторович
Калинина Любовь Евгеньевна
Зыков Павел Владимирович
Зыкин Евгений Александрович
Елауркина Елена Юрьевна
Вервейн Дмитрий Робертович
Арышев Петр Александрович
 

группа "B"

 
Бригантина
Сафонов Сергей Валерьевич
Оглоблина Надежда Александровна
Жданов Александр Михайлович
Гребнев Антон Геннадьевич
Горбач Алексей Владимирович
Алексеев Николай Андреевич
Шкурченко Марина Игоревна
Анреал
Черникова Елизавета Сергеевна
Никонов Алексей Владимирович
Нечаева Надежда Александровна
Некрасов Арсений Александрович
Мацаков Александр Анатольевич
Легостаева Елена Николаевна
Корнюшкин Иван Геннадьевич
Кириченко Святослав Александрович
ЛЕГИОН
Яковлев Дмитрий Андреевич
Тюленев Алексей Валерьевич
Солодуха Максим Владимирович
Парамонова Татьяна Геннадьевна
Парамонов Александр Юрьевич
Мурашкина Александра Евгеньевна
Мурашкин Сергей Сергеевич
Готра Юрий Михайлович
Готра Ольга Валерьевна
Кем-Дза-Дза
Чернов Евгений Олегович (дозаявка)
Танаков Сергей Александрович
Спасов Валерий Викторович
Лопатченко Игорь Викторович
Латышенко Антон Павлович
Кулишкин Константин Вячеславович
Ермакова Алёна Викторовна
Гусева Татьяна Сергеевна
Гвоздев Станислав Александрович
Гвоздев Александр Геннадьевич
Власова Елена Валерьевна
Бондарчук Николай Николаевич
Енисей-М
Цицорина Людмила Сергеевна
Скок Ульяна Ивановна
Максюшин Данил Степанович
Лысенко Сергей Александрович
Латышев Евгений Сергеевич
Краснов Сергей Сергеевич
Иванова Екатерина Олеговна
Бушмакин Александр Дмитриевич
Барсы
Апрелев Роман Сергеевич
Дубовик Анастасия Константиновна
Ерофеев Павел Владимирович
Зубов Артем Петрович
Кейль Анастасия Сергеевна
Овчинников Станислав Сергеевич
Металлург
Шутова Марина Леонидовна
Гулявцев Андрей Сергеевич
Фаткуллин Вадим Шамилевич
Корепанов Олег Валерьевич
Фаткуллина Валерия Евгеньевна
Савчук Юрий Анатольевич
ТТК-Новокузнецк
Коцило Кирилл Юрьевич
Каркозов Никита Александрович
Изрюмова Кристина Алесеевна
Серов Дмитрий Вячеславович
Зеленцов Евгений Викторович
Бишлер Надежда Михайловна
Царева Мария Александровна
Бишлер Василий Андреевич
Визгавлюст Алексей Александрович
 

группа "C"

 
Пашино
Шнайдер Елена Михайловна
Степина Светлана Николаевна
Козлов Владимир Викторович
Кожомина Светлана Александровна
Клепикова Арина Алексеевна
Иванова Ольга Александровна
Иванов Александр Владимирович
Жданов Евгений Юрьевич
Воронин Дмитрий Викторович
Беленький Алексей Александрович
Александров Евгений Александрович
Юрга +
Ажбергер Антон Александрович (дозаявка)
Щербин Максим Александрович
Фахрутдинов Булат Тагирович
Мельников Антон Александрович
Лыкова Яна Сергеевна
Лешкова Ольга Валентиновна
Дудко Дмитрий Сергеевич
Десятов Виталий Витальевич
Бахта Ирина Владимировна
ПИРАНТ
Чернявский Алексей Константинович
Милюкина Ольга Александровна
Лебедев Вадим Дмитриевич
Кривопалова Екатерина Александровна
Кривопалов Антон Владимирович
Валова Ирина Евгеньевна
Бирюля Михаил Сергеевич
УФК
Шмерко Иван Анатольевич
Цибульникова Александра Вадимовна
Цибульников Александр Валерьевич
Семенов Антон Сергеевич
Рубо Владимир Юрьевич
Новиков Михаил Иванович
Моторина Анна Васильевна
Демидова Анастасия Андреевна
Горводоканал
Харин Денис Викторович
Толстых Любовь Вениаминовна
Патрин Андрей Николаевич
Патрин Игорь Николаевич
Жаркова Наталья Николаевна
Дергач Александр Юрьевич
Борзых Виталий Николаевич
Тимофеев Сергей Леонидович (дозаявка)
СибАнтрацит
Чудак Альбина Сергеевна
Степанищева Юлия Алексеевна
Овсянников Артём Олегович
Краморов Евгений Юрьевич
Виллер Александр Александрович
Виллер Сергей Александрович
Аверкина Наталья Алексеевна
Аверкин Петр Петрович
МОЛОТ
Дамзин Константин Иванович (дозаявка)
Смородина Наталья Владимировна
Сентябрева Ангелина Сергеевна
Нарынбаев Илья Равшанович
Дронова Маргарита Андреевна
Давыдович Никита Сергеевич
Виноградов Семён Владимирович
Авсиевич Павел Владимирович
Энергия
Торгашева Наталья Александровна
Прытков Николай Владимирович
Подкур Нина Михайловна
Никитин Константин Артурович
Надеина Ксения Александровна
Коскин Антон Павлович
Андреев Родион Викторович