A

 
ДИНАМИТ
Зеленина Анна Олеговна
Мурашкин Александр Сергеевич
Мурашкин Алексей Сергеевич
Павлюк Константин Олегович
Помазанова Евгения Александровна
Смирнов Илья Владимирович
Черников Василий Николаевич
МДК
Алиев Усман Маратавич
Баликоев Маирбек Владимирович
Бужор Любовь Сергеевна
Орешко Наталья Сергеевна
Воронин Сергей Евгеньевич
Грибанов Андрей Павлович
Дергач Александр Юрьевич
Кабанов Александр Викторович
Кириченко Артём Александрович
Крыжановская Ольга Александровна
Немзорова Галина Сергеевна
Продченко Павел Александрович
ГАФ-Ф
Малкова Оксана Сергеевна
Епанчинцев Виталий Сергеевич
Еськов Дмитрий Викторович
Еськова Светлана Алексеевна
Ефина Екатерина Евгеньевна
Ходкевич Ольга Владимировна
Лозученко Владимир Владимирович
Михеев Сергей Вячеславович
Ромашов Игорь Святославович
ДИНАМО
Чернышев Максим Николаевич
Сергиенко Александр Сергеевич
Святов Андрей Викторович
Сажаев Александр Сергеевич
Иванов Павел Сергеевич
Кузьмина Наталья Владимировна
Скаленко Ольга Владиславовна (дозаявка)
АВТО механика
Витренко Степан Сергеевич
Марьяшина Наталья Валерьевна
Кулишкин Константин Вячеславович
Марьяшин Евгений Павлович
Немцева Евгения Владимировна
Овчинников Юрий Валентинович
Овчинников Илья Юрьевич
Пестова Олеся Николаевна
Юрга-Мед
Вако Наталья Ивановна
Вульф Виталий Михайлович
Вульф Максим Михайлович
Кузьмин Иван Владимирович
Педер Денис Владимирович
Рыбаченок Сергей Владимирович
Болтова Галина Владимировна
ОКУНИ
Александров Игорь Викторович
Бардокина Александра Николаевна
Гончаров Дмитрий Викторович
Грабовский Максим Александрович
Иванов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Иванова Полина Сергеевна
Малинин Алексей Викторович
Петунина Надежда Николаевна
Ястрембович Виталий Витальевич
СИБИРЯКИ
Бобков Александр Николаевич
Бобкова Ольга Викторовна
Бобкова Наталия Александровна
Гатин Руслан Замирович
Козинец Александр Сергеевич
Грищенко Анастасия Дмитриевна
Маслов Денис Юрьевич
Морозов Александр Сергеевич
Фролов Юрий Александрович
СИТЕХ
Ведякин Евгений Иванович
Галактионов Иван Михайлович
Ведякина Марина Александровна
Иванов Денис Алексеевич
Коноваленко Сергей Александрович
Мясников Андрей Владимирович
Рожков Роман Вадимович
Цибульникова Валентина Александровна
Цибульников Павел Валерьевич
Чупина Анна Викторовна
 

B

 
ПродСиб
Чертенков Даниил Максимович
Скоробогатов Никита Анатольевич
Попелков Игорь Сергеевич
Мишуков Дмитрий Михайлович
Маркина Дарья Константиновна
Корольчук Максим Иванович
Колотвин Иннокентий Константинович
Качесов Аркадий Константинович
Шапаренко Елена Олеговна
Вискова Евгения Игоревна
СПАРТА
Бабайлов Вадим Валерьевич
Бабайлова Елена Сергеевна
Борцов Антон Николаевич
Веснина Дарья Андреевна
Журавлев Андрей Николаевич
Ишназарова Наталья Рашидовна
Польников Кирилл Игоревич
Тихов Андрей Сергеевич
Украинцев Антон Юрьевич
МАЛЫШИ
Шкуратова Дарья Андреевна (дозаявка)
Иванов Роман Георгиевич (дозаявка)
Базулкин Илья Витальевич
Гневанова Анастасия Сергеевна
Жуганов Максим Олегович
Коваль Дмитрий Александрович
Куренёв Олег Владимирович
Кусков Дмитрий Олегович
ФЕНИКС
Анисяев Александр Павлович
Захаров Антон Викторович
Курбангалиев Рамзиль Рафкатович
Михейченко Оксана Сергеевна
Пелепенко Сергей Михайлович
Серегин Олег Юрьевич
Серегин Андрей Юрьевич
Сухотина Ирина Игоревна
Кедр
Абруковский Алексей Александрович
Алтухова Инна Михайловна
Карпусь Игорь Владимирович
Кузин Александр Николаевич
Михеева Оксана Юрьевна
Петров Сергей Александрович
Симонов Сергей Игоревич
Украинцева Светлана Ивановна
Ходкевич Виталий Викторович
Якунин Сергей Игоревич
СМАЙЛ
Шнянин Константин Николаевич
Скакальская Елена Анатольевна
Садыков Куаныш Урьзбаевич
Константинова Ольга Владимировна
Карпенко Юрий Владимирович
Емельянов Александр Николаевич
Бедарев Николай Николаевич
Алтухов Андрей Игоревич
Зяблова Александра Валерьевна (дозаявка)
ТИБЕТ
Бондарчук Николай Николаевич
Веденяпин Евгений Петрович
Гвоздев Александр Геннадьевич
Гринёв Андрей Васильевич
Казанцева Алеся Алексеевна
Купреева Дарья Дмитриевна
Неживясов Павел Андреевич
Смирнов Дмитрий Викторович
БУМЕРАНГ
Величко Игорь Леонидович
Караченцев Евгений Владимирович
Кириллина Яна Аркадьевна
Коновалов Евгений Валерьевич
Крылов Владимир Дорофеевич
Крылова Светлана Геннадьевна
Приходько Алексей Леонидович
Украинцева Екатерина Александровна
Новосибирский квартал
Чернышева Марина Павловна
Шапошникова Марина Викторовна
Орешко Дмитрий Алексеевич
Резниченко Андрей Геннадьевич
Самахов Станислав Игоревич
Тишкин Александр Валерьевич
Швецов Кирилл Андреевич
Шмарихин Сергей Андреевич
Гавайцы
Исаев Игорь Павлович
Исаев Максим Игоревич
Исаев Никита Игоревич
Макарейкина Лариса Юрьевна
Никитина Галина Александровна
Шевченко Григорий Фёдорович
Шильников Алексей Сергеевич
Шильникова Галина Юрьевна
 

C

 
Пионеры
Будаев Дмитрий Петрович
Войтишек Антон Вацлавович
Иванов Александр Владимирович
Маслова Екатерина Олеговна
Мусикаев Ренат Рафаилович
Парыгина Ольга Витальевна
Постников Александр Александрович
Степина Светлана Николаевна
Федоров Андрей Валдисович
СТИКС
Вотякова Татьяна Олеговна
Гаврилов Александр Александрович
Дудко Александр Сергеевич
Машков Илья Александрович
Данилюк Валентина Сергеевна
Дудко Анна Андреевна
Селезнев Евгений Александрович
Цибульников Александр Валерьевич
Шитов Дмитрий Васильевич
ЭКСТРИМ_old
Воробьёв Антон Владимирович (дозаявка)
Бутырин Константин Владимирович
Вересов Сергей Владимирович
Греф Юрий Александрович
Дроботун Наталья Фёдоровна
Захаров Сергей Викторович
Рогальская Ольга Ивановна
Титов Вадим Вячеславович
Юсупов Александр Иванович
МИРАЖ
Белоусов Максим Станиславович
Бондаренко Александр Евгеньевич
Бочков Максим Юльевич
Касаткина Анна Анатольевна
Козинкин Алексей Владимирович
Максимов Олег Владимирович
Молдованова Ирина Владимировна
Хренов Олег Валентинович
СК Восток
Грибков Владимир Анатольевич
Долгин Сергей Владимирович
Епишева Ирина Владимировна
Лукичёв Никита Сергеевич
Мандронов Юрий Владимирович
Мартюшова Анна Алексеевна
Миронов Роман Николаевич
Овсянникова Ольга Леонидовна
Фаль Ольга Александровна
НИКА
Алексеев Николай Андреевич
Белан Алексей Анатольевич
Евстратов Александр Николаевич
Игнатьев Андрей Михайлович
Перфильева Алла Анатольевна
Поляков Игорь Владимирович
Ракоед Татьяна Николаевна
Хорошко Юлия Викторовна
Шибанов Степан Алексеевич
Шилов Илья Александрович
Кемерово
Бобров Андрей Петрович
Елауркина Елена Юрьевна
Крикливых Александр Николаевич
Латышенко Антон Павлович
Легчило Прохор Юрьевич
Паршакова Татьяна Вадимовна
Петров Константин Александрович
Кирина Софья Анатольевна
Археологи из Томска
Веремейчик Андрей Юрьевич
Ключников Александр Николаевич
Смирнов Роман Юрьевич
Чудинова Марина Николаевна
Шайдулина Анастасия Владимировна
Бакшеев Игорь Анатольевич (дозаявка)
КАТЕНАЧЧО
Хоменко Максим Викторович
Суплецов Евгений Сергеевич
Сазонов Алексей Сергеевич
Полянская Виктория Юрьевна
Клецова Юлия Геннадьевна
Зуев Андрей Андреевич
Вейсгар Дмитрий Александрович
Борецкая Юлия Евгеньевна
Ахрамеев Константин Геннадьевич
Борецкий Вадим Викторович (дозаявка)
Кемеровские бродяги
Айкина Анна Сергеевна
Зыков Павел Владимирович
Каган Павел Святославович
Мирошникова Елена Сергеевна
Пузанов Роман Юрьевич
Сапурин Виталий Витальевич
Семкин Антон Олегович
Стаменкович Горан
Щербинин Иван Викторович
 

D

 
ТАЙРА
Архипенко Александр Иванович
Исаева Виктория Юрьевна
Истифеев Николай Николаевич
Ленивкина Ольга Валерьевна
Плешков Вадим Александрович
Попов Иван Владимирович
Решетов Николай Сергеевич
Рутти Андрей Иванович
ШТОРМ
Занкович Марина Александровна
Занкович Евгений Валерьевич
Миронов Андрей Александрович
Смоляницкий Максим Анатольевич
Жуганова Ксения Станиславовна
Юрченко Николай Александрович
Южный квартал
Фадеев Александр Александрович
Мешков Роман Сергеевич
Казаков Кирилл Сергеевич
Дьякова Елена Владимировна
Дударенко Олег Владимирович
Ваничкина Ольга Владимировна
Бочков Дмитрий Дмитриевич
ЛамитекС
Бобков Евгений Николаевич
Борисенко Артем Русланович
Борисенко Руслан Николаевич
Борисенко Андрей Русланович
Борисенко Наталья Витальевна
Винокурова Татьяна Александровна
Басалаева Алёна Алексеевна
Ширяев Владимир Олегович
Шиш Александр Витальевич
ЭКСТРИМ
Гридин Вячеслав Александрович (дозаявка)
Шиц Павел Леонидович
Попов Андрей Валерьевич
Пивцаева Ирина Алексеевна
Лукин Илья Андреевич
Клюкин Алексей Ильич
Кускова Наталья Александровна
Коленко Александра Сергеевна
Альянс
Белоусова Екатерина Анатольевна
Бондаренко Константин Евгеньевич
Видин Павел Сергеевич
Гундин Павел Юрьевич
Иванов Антон Андреевич
Иванов Андрей Александрович
Нефёдова Татьяна Юрьевна
Попова Анастасия Вячеславовна
КОРСАР
Федореева Светлана Александровна (дозаявка)
Басалаев Олег Владимирович
Гусев Олег Игоревич
Гусев Игорь Анатольевич
Дувалова Алёна Игоревна
Терехова Рита Карлисовна
Тиссен Мария Юрьевна
Тычков Николай Сергеевич
Шемякин Вячеслав Валерьевич
Теппи
Зыков Алексей Иванович
Зыкова Татьяна Олеговна
Коваленко Роман Сергеевич
Курепов Никита Романович
Теплухин Сергей Ильич
Федько Михаил Анатольевич
Федосенко Светлана Владимировна (дозаявка)
LVS
Братишкин Евгений Владимирович
Дрегер Ольга Александровна
Егоров Илья Владимирович
Захаренко Вячеслав Валерьевич
Кусуманова Айгуль Жанболатовна
Наконечный Александр Валериевич
Рогозин Алексей Викторович
Восход 11
Гуня Владимир Дмитриевич
Демакова Анна Львовна
Зейбель Алексей Александрович
Кардюков Анатолий Семёнович
Новотный Борис Станиславович
Плотников Сергей Геннадьевич
Придчина Ирина Васильевна
Широков Александр Сергеевич
Юстус Светлана Владимировна
 

E

 
СИГНАЛ
Беляев Сергей Александрович
Долгина Екатерина Сергеевна
Борисенко Алексей Николаевич
Буйницкий Даниил Олегович
Буц Евгений Геннадьевич
Епанчинцева Татьяна Александровна
Сапожников Александр Михайлович
Сахаровский Алексей Владимирович
Франчик Александра Андреевна
Бригантина
Антоненко Дарья Александровна
Брындин Вячеслав Вячеславович
Гребнев Антон Геннадьевич
Зубов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Колмогоров Алексей Борисович
Курило Сергей Геннадьевич
Пискулин Владимир Александрович
Шмакова Татьяна Владимировна
АкадемиК
Айд Денис Станиславович
Бобылева Ольга Владимировна
Бурков Михаил Владимирович
Винарский Максим Владимирович
Ирхин Сергей Викторович
Шестакова Мария Леонидовна
Лавринович Иван Валериевич
Лапатина Ирина Сергеевна
Лебедева Светлана Валерьевна
Попов Сергей Андреевич
Тепляков Константин Владимирович
МОЛОТ
Извеков Дмитрий Сергеевич
Ивасев Дмитрий Васильевич
Ермаченко Дмитрий Игоревич
Грачева Надежда Павловна
Виноградов Семён Владимирович
Наконечная Диана Сергеевна
Андрюхин Алексей Викторович
Авсиевич Максим Александрович
Авсиевич Павел Владимирович
Шохирев Михаил Викторович (дозаявка)
ОмегА
Абызов Илья Александрович
Богуш Иван Федорович
Бородулина Екатерина Владимировна
Верхотуров Егор Алексеевич
Воробьёв Александр Александрович
Парамонова Татьяна Геннадьевна
Михайлов Никита Михайлович
АВРОРА
Андрейчук Дмитрий Владимирович
Аржаных Максим Владимирович
Бессонов Вадим Анатольевич
Брянова Елена Сергеевна
Корчагин Олег Александрович
Марченко Игорь Анатольевич
Никонов Алексей Владимирович
Чанова Мария Евгеньевна
СеверСК
Брендаков Алексей Владимирович
Вражнов Денис Александрович
Горбунов Андрей Юрьевич
Кулагин Андрей Алексеевич
Левченко Людмила Олеговна
Малухин Константин Олегович
Минакова Мария Сергеевна
Останина Наталья Викторовна
Фомкин Александр Сергеевич
Ростелеком-Сибирь
Фатеева Светлана Сергеевна
Белозеров Сергей Андреевич
Доскужинова Айгуль Николаевна
Зекцер Сергей Александрович
Назаркин Иван Владимирович
Савостьянов Виктор Юрьевич
AEROSTAR - ЗЕЛЕНЫЕ
Даниленко Станислав Валерьевич
Костыленко Ольга Сергеевна
Малашенко Ольга Александровна
Малова Алена Сергеевна
Соколов Иван Сергеевич
Ушаков Денис Анатольевич
Яхин Андрей Викторович
МИКС
Данилевич Елена Владимировна
Демьянов Артем Евгеньевич
Забайкин Алексей Васильевич
Зырянов Максим Александрович
Крылов Владимир Николаевич
Пушкарева Ирина Геннадьевна
Рева Константин Владимирович
Свинина Анастасия Алексеевна
 

F

 
ГЕОЛОГИКА
Болеев Александр Александрович
Горохов Александр Юрьевич
Григорьева Наталья Викторовна
Захаров Сергей Викторович
Захаров Роман Анатольевич
Романова Маргарита Никитична
Михайлов Алексей Владимирович
Шахова Марина Викторовна
СтройМастер
Селезнев Алексей Михайлович (дозаявка)
Безносов Иван Анатольевич
Гордиенко Александр Владимирович
Дубровин Петр Сергеевич
Моторина Анна Васильевна
Теплухина Лидия Владимировна
Пинаев Алексей Андреевич
Ратушняк Андрей Анатольевич
Городок
Комова Александра Андреевна
Богачев Александр Викторович
Богомяков Артем Степанович
Дергилев Иван Анатольевич
Ковпак Михаил Петрович
Мамырбеков Амангелды Каныбекович
Новиков Федор Анатольевич
Савичев Владимир Вячеславович
Тучинов Баир Николаевич
Шилова Татьяна Викторовна
Шрайбман Владимир Борисович
ВОЛНА
Александрова Зинаида Юрьевна
Елецкая Ксения Андреевна
Ермолаев Роман Владиславович
Ефремов Александр Олегович
Рябенко Константин Александрович
Черных Юлия Эдуардовна
Черных Евгений Викторович
Якуба Алексей Иванович
Якуба Иван Иванович
БАНКЪ
Гутников Роман Сергеевич
Каплин Анатолий Владимирович
Мальцева Анна Евгеньевна
Помогаева Оксана Лукашевна
Спрягайло Виктор Петрович
Чибрин Андрей Витальевич
Терпелов Константин Валерьевич (дозаявка)
Ирбис
Алешина Наталья Александровна
Анферов Сергей Александрович
Барабанщиков Константин Михайлович
Бурматов Вячеслав Александрович
Волков Рубен Александрович
Гайноченко Владимир Сергеевич
Гулина Оксана Владимировна
Жаркова Наталья Николаевна
Манаева Алина Александровна
Мосиенко Сергей Владимирович
ЗЕНИТ
Голубев Сергей Владимирович
Еськов Сергей Владимирович
Медведев Андрей Викторович
Никитин Андрей Владимирович
Нурутдинов Василий Ильдусович
Поречин Сергей Владимирович
Спесивцева Юлия Валерьевна
Чеботарёва Алина Юрьевна
Регион 22
Турищев Олег Николаевич (дозаявка)
Шукало Александр Павлович
Шебалина Людмила Геннадьевна
Тихонов Александр Павлович
Конорезов Дмитрий Николаевич
Капелькин Дмитрий Александрович
Базаленко Евгения Олеговна
Кем-Дза-Дза
Аронов Марк Борисович
Аюгов Константин Юрьевич
Больбат Александр Сергеевич
Гаряшина Юлия Игоревна
Горощенко Дарья Алексеевна
Лопатченко Игорь Викторович
Дементьева Виктория Сергеевна
Спасов Валерий Викторович
Танаков Сергей Александрович
Автоклуб-ТОКИДОКИ
Беспальчий Вадим Борисович
Гвоздев Вадим Игоревич
Елецкий Андрей Викторович
Злотников Алексей Владимирович
Рыбина Екатерина Сергеевна
Садовский Олег Чеславович
Чахлова Елена Генадьевна
 

G

 
Пашино
Козлов Владимир Викторович
Кожомина Светлана Александровна
Клепиков Алексей Дельевич
Карцев Виктор Сергеевич
Высевков Анатолий Фёдорович
Высевков Иван Анатольевич
Анисова Мария Александровна
Колесов Константин Фёдорович
Харитонова Наталья Владимировна
Шнайдер Елена Михайловна
БАРСА
Вовк Александр Сергеевич
Глазырин Роман Константинович
Гончаренко Максим Алексеевич
Дорохов Николай Андреевич
Скоробогатова Анна Михайловна
Лукьянов Константин Александрович
Осинцев Денис Николаевич
Шендель Юлия Викторовна
ИЕРИХОН
Елымов Василий Викторович
Лифинцев Евгений Витальевич
Мансурова Ирина Флоритовна
Савченко Андрей Олегович
Собко Константин Александрович
Шевелёв Алексей Вячеславович
Щетинина Арина Викторовна
Катя Гамова
Бедарев Андрей Фёдорович
Бочкова Евгения Викторовна
Губин Константин Геннадьевич
Ларин Сергей Николаевич
Парамонов Александр Юрьевич
Песчанко Александр Николаевич
Сабиржанова Анастасия Рафаилевна
Шуклин Андрей Викторович
RHINO
Вернигора Андрей Викторович
Пантелькин Денис Михайлович
Парфиненко Владимир Васильевич
Роледер Людмила Николаевна
Романов Илья Павлович
Сергиенко Денис Александрович
Шабанова Алена Леонидовна
Шинтяпин Виталий Валерьевич
ПИРАНТ
Барышников Антон Сергеевич
Богуш Анна Викторовна
Большая Юлия Сергеевна
Еськов Никита Дмитриевич
Кривопалова Екатерина Александровна
Казанцев Сергей Александрович
Карболин Иван Игоревич
Мурашкин Сергей Сергеевич
Шуклин Алексей Викторович
РСС
Васичкин Михаил Сергеевич
Васичкин Сергей Анатольевич
Куротченко Никита Сергеевич
Лукичёв Владислав Юрьевич
Мальцев Борис Владимирович
Маневская Елена Николаевна
Марус Татьяна Сергеевна
Марченко Артём Игоревич
Морозова Анна Юрьевна
Чирков Андрей Вячеславович
Шик Константин Владимирович
Свобода
Белобородов Игорь Сергеевич
Дегтярёв Дмитрий Алексеевич
Кайгородцев Алексей Михайлович
Каменев Игорь Павлович
Кандрикова Валерия Федоровна
Стародубов Роман Дмитриевич
Сухая Юлия Александровна
Устьянцев Виталий Петрович
Фатеев Артем Анатольевич
Батаева Надежда Васильевна (дозаявка)
ТОМИЧ
Костырин Игорь Александрович
Кузина Анна Александровна
Мельниченко Максим Александрович
Мухаметов Роман Сабирлаевич
Павленко Владимир Владимирович
Пащенко Людмила Павловна
Сербуленко Ольга Николаевна
Швабе-Оборона и Защита
Сальников Александр Анатольевич
Полтавцев Олег Игоревич
Погребняк Александр Иванович
Муштаков Дмитрий Анатольевич
Горлова Юлия Сергеевна
Гисматуллин Вадим Альбертович
Андриянова Елена Петровна
 

H

 
Блик
Гордиенко Александр Владимирович (дозаявка)
Войтович Владимир Анатольевич (дозаявка)
Шашкова Наталья Александровна
Чунковская Марина Александровна
Чуйков Олег Викторович
Смагин Артемий Геннадьевич
Сандул Марина Тулегеновна
Киселёв Алексей Владимирович
Волков Сергей Викторович
НПК Специальная Металлургия
Васильев Григорий Николаевич
Вилков Павел Олегович
Егоренков Иван Владимирович
Морозова Мария Вячеславовна
Ковязина Мария Юрьевна
Черепахин Константин Олегович
КУРАЖ
Барсуков Константин Алексеевич
Заковряшин Антон Леонидович
Зудилова Мария Александровна
Крысов Павел Николаевич
Логинов Александр Владимирович
Мурашкина Александра Евгеньевна
Рухлядко Евгений Михайлович
Бокарева Светлана Николаевна
Цветков Роман Николаевич
ЭЙС
Василенко Константин Викторович
Дергачев Андрей Владимирович
Жданов Герман Геннадьевич
Задубровская Юлия Сергеевна
Колесников Дмитрий Антонович
Колесников Антон Марсельевич
Меринов Антон Вячеславович
Потапович Алексей Борисович
Умаров Евгений Рубинович
Черевацкий Юрий Леонидович
Шмакова Ольга Игоревна
ВЕЛЕС
Буянова Зинаида Олеговна
Геращенков Данил Михайлович
Дружинина Екатерина Олеговна
Кириченко Святослав Александрович
Кучак Александр Викторович
Латкин Иван Сергеевич
Никитина Марина Валерьевна
Перминов Владимир Сергеевич
Шашок Павел Владимирович
АРГО
Федорова Василина Алексеевна
Третьяков Денис Александрович
Нестеренко Сергей Сергеевич
Молодцова Анжелика Романовна
Комов Денис Александрович
Емельянов Павел Иванович
Глущак Алексей Борисович
Белоногова Елизавета Владимировна (дозаявка)
Юрга +
Бахта Ирина Владимировна
Белоусов Александр Анатольевич
Захаров Павел Сергеевич
Землянова Наталья Павловна
Коноваленко Денис Александрович
Лешкова Ольга Валентиновна
Подосенов Александр Сергеевич
Федоров Константин Васильевич
Шушляев Александр Николаевич
ЭНЕРГОМОНТАЖ
Валентик Анастасия Андреевна (дозаявка)
Василиненко Ксения Юрьевна
Куклинов Данил Евгеньевич
Куклинов Кирилл Евгеньевич
Куклинов Евгений Борисович
Леснов Семен Александрович
Суродина Ксения Евгеньевна
Христолюбов Роман Олегович (дозаявка)
КЛЮВ
Дяченко Наталья Павловна
Еремин Алексей Алексеевич
Клочкова Марина Александровна
Косицын Дмитрий Олегович
Лекомцев Сергей Анатольевич
Мазалов Сергей Александрович
Петунин Алексей Владимирович
Фалалеева Анастасия Васильевна
Черников Максим Александрович
Шереметьев Александр Игоревич
6 кадров
Андриевский Дмитрий Сергеевич
Беккер Сергей Михайлович
Бороненко Екатерина Викторовна
Дорохов Юрий Сергеевич
Лиханов Дмитрий Александрович
Лобач Евгения Петровна
Семайкин Александр Иванович
Хохлов Евгений Александрович
Юрьева Анастасия Радионовна
 

I

 
ЛИТЕРА
Дорошева Мария Викторовна (дозаявка)
Яшина Нина Викторовна
Цапенко Владислав Александрович
Поддубный Михаил Петрович
Зелинский Александр Брониславович
Джигайло Вячеслав Вадимович
Гриб Александр Владимирович
Савельева Ирина Васильевна (дозаявка)
Пятница
Шмерко Иван Анатольевич
Токарева Ирина Ивановна
Ряшенцев Вячеслав Николаевич
Платонов Сергей Николаевич
Патрин Геннадий Николаевич
Мальцева Марина Владимировна
Молния
Шапошникова Людмила Васильевна
Скворцова Мария Александровна
Кутаев Николай Васильевич
Костин Геннадий Александрович
Конончук Наталья Вячеславовна
Козлов Леонид Сергеевич
Ивницкий Николай Иванович
Ефимцев Василий Сергеевич
Егоров Александр Анатольевич
Любимова Ольга Сергеевна (дозаявка)
Стриж
Шагалов Евгений Владимирович
Стажилов Иван Владимирович
Крутохвостова Юлия Сергеевна
Павлов Павел Юрьевич
Криулин Андрей Олегович
Григорьева Наталья Игоревна
ЛЕГИОН
Бекетов Сергей Михайлович
Гринь Жанна Геннадьевна
Жарков Никита Валерьевич
Зинатуллин Рустам Фанилович
Прокаев Вадим Владимирович
Солодуха Максим Владимирович
Фесенко Павел Геннадьевич
Чернецкая Ольга Николаевна
Строймаркет
Акиншин Олег Александрович
Головчук Олеся Олеговна
Зиньковская Марина Владимировна
Кудрявцев Евгений Андреевич
Лесняк Анна Игоревна
Лысенко Андрей Валерьевич
Мартов Сергей Иванович
Чернов Андрей Николаевич
Энергия
Серёмина Александра Владимировна (дозаявка)
Зарукин Дмитрий Алексеевич
Козырев Евгений Евгеньевич
Коскин Антон Павлович
Семенов Захар Владимирович
Струнов Антон Александрович
Тихонов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Червинская Людмила Валерьевна
Темп
Гуторов Игорь Егорович
Жукова Юлия Александровна
Кулицкий Игорь Михайлович
Метелев Алексей Васильевич
Саввина Татьяна Викторовна
Стрелков Олег Михайлович
DKC
Воробей Иван Фёдорович
Гуреев Валерий Сергеевич
Картузова Светлана Леонидовна
Новиков Михаил Иванович
Романенко Ольга Геннадьевна
Саленко Дмитрий Сергеевич
Сафонов Сергей Валерьевич
Фурса Виктор Владимирович
Лисицына Анна Андреевна (дозаявка)
Битум
Денисов Олег Юрьевич
Дубовая Валентина Ивановна
Ковалевский Александр Евгеньевич
Копейкина Светлана Александровна
Кочергин Валерий Евгеньевич
Савватеев Василий Николаевич
Савинова Наталья Алексеевна
Колпаков Дмитрий Анатольевич (дозаявка)
 

J

 
Rush
Афанасьев Виталий Владимирович
Ваньков Андрей Викторович
Горащенко Екатерина Сергеевна
Дорн Максим Яковлевич
Забабонова Ирина Сергеевна
Потапов Михаил Александрович
Жеребятников Василий Сергеевич
УФК
Миняев Сергей Николаевич
Минаков Андрей Ефимович
Коростелев Алексей Анатольевич
Карпова Вероника Юрьевна
Иванов Алексей Геннадьевич
Золотаренко Елена Вениаминовна
Золотаренко Николай Иванович
Гребенникова Людмила Валерьевна
Найденко Александр Семенович (дозаявка)
UHU - спорт
Готра Юрий Михайлович
Колесников Максим Владимирович
Лобзин Кирилл Александрович
Мантик Мария Михайловна
Мантик Сергей Анатольевич
Матросова Юлия Сергеевна
Ментюков Кирилл Евгеньевич
Анреал
Буравлев Сергей Валерьевич
Гулина Юлия Александровна
Долголюк Сергей Алексеевич
Рогалев Алексей Иванович
Рябич Станислав Александрович
Селедкин Александр Анатольевич
Долголюк Ольга Николаевна
ГВАРДИЯ
Курбанбакеев Рустам Рашитович
Кривчук Евгений Анатольевич
Каменский Александр Александрович
Каменская Наиля Рашитовна
Ёнас Владимир Юрьевич
Дурнев Игорь Иванович
Шнянина Наталья Олеговна
Адреналин
Черсунов Сергей Алексеевич
Потапович Мария Александровна
Павлусенко Андрей Владимирович
Морозов Валерий Артурович
Ляхова Татьяна Борисовна
Лосив Роман Борисович
Колеганов Сергей Александрович
ОЛИМП
Хаванский Сергей Андреевич
Трубникова Екатерина Александровна
Семиляков Николай Николаевич
Пястун Виктор Александрович
Кучерова Татьяна Сергеевна
Климова Елена Сергеевна
Жирнов Михаил Александрович
Ермоленко Павел Павлович
Гаврилова Виталина Александровна
JOKER
Кадышева Светлана Анатольевна
Перов Алексей Николаевич
Латюк Елена Сергеевна
Кутовенко Сергей Юрьевич
Козлов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Быков Максим Валерьевич
Антоненко Марина Александровна
Агеенко Геннадий Геннадьевич