A

 
Альянс
Плешков Вадим Александрович
Нефёдова Татьяна Юрьевна
Клюкин Алексей Ильич
Иванов Антон Андреевич
Иванов Андрей Александрович
Гундин Павел Юрьевич
Голубева Алина Владиславовна
Видин Павел Сергеевич
Плешкова Анна Андреевна
МДК
Алиев Усман Маратавич
Баликоев Маирбек Владимирович
Орешко Наталья Сергеевна
Воронин Сергей Евгеньевич
Гончаров Дмитрий Викторович
Грибанов Андрей Павлович
Гусева Маргарита Эдуардовна
Кабанов Александр Викторович
Продченко Павел Александрович
СТИКС
Селезнев Евгений Александрович
Дудко Анна Андреевна
Некрасов Арсений Александрович
Данилюк Валентина Сергеевна
Машков Илья Александрович
Клочкова Марина Александровна
Дудко Александр Сергеевич
Гаврилов Александр Александрович
СИБИРЯКИ
Шевелёв Алексей Вячеславович
Чупрасова Татьяна Владимировна
Ходкевич Виталий Викторович
Маслов Денис Юрьевич
Грищенко Анастасия Дмитриевна
Бобкова Ольга Викторовна
Бобков Александр Николаевич
СИТЕХ
Кускова Наталья Александровна
Галактионов Иван Михайлович
Иванов Денис Алексеевич
Парахин Константин Михайлович
Родин Александр Юрьевич
Чупина Анна Викторовна
ФЕНИКС
Серегин Андрей Юрьевич
Серегин Олег Юрьевич
Пелепенко Сергей Михайлович
Михейченко Оксана Сергеевна
Захаров Антон Викторович
Захаров Константин Викторович
Трич Екатерина Анатольевна
Анисяев Александр Павлович
ГАФ-Ф
Михеев Сергей Вячеславович
Медведев Андрей Викторович
Ходкевич Ольга Владимировна
Карпусь Игорь Владимирович
Еськова Светлана Алексеевна
Еськов Дмитрий Викторович
Епанчинцев Виталий Сергеевич
СК Восток
Долгин Сергей Владимирович
Долгина Екатерина Сергеевна
Епишева Ирина Владимировна
Зейбель Алексей Александрович
Кормачёв Евгений Константинович
Лукичёв Никита Сергеевич
Мандронов Юрий Владимирович
Миронов Роман Николаевич
Фаль Ольга Александровна
НИКА
Белан Алексей Анатольевич
Шнянина Наталья Олеговна
Иванов Павел Сергеевич
Игнатьев Андрей Михайлович
Перфильева Алла Анатольевна
Цветков Роман Николаевич
Шибанов Степан Алексеевич
Кедр
Абруковский Алексей Александрович
Винокурова Елена Сергеевна
Кузин Александр Николаевич
Украинцева Светлана Ивановна
Украинцева Екатерина Александровна
Чернышев Максим Николаевич
Якунин Сергей Игоревич
 

B

 
БАНКЪ
Гридина Мария Сергеевна
Гулиев Эльман Сабир
Гутников Роман Сергеевич
Каплин Анатолий Владимирович
Помогаева Оксана Лукашевна
Рогальская Ольга Ивановна
Спрягайло Виктор Петрович
Чибрин Андрей Витальевич
МАЛЫШИ
Базулкин Илья Витальевич
Буйницкий Даниил Олегович
Гневанова Анастасия Сергеевна
Елымов Василий Викторович
Петрова Ксения Игоревна
Попов Иван Владимирович
МОЛОТ
Шильникова Галина Юрьевна
Исаев Александр Сергеевич
Виноградов Семён Владимирович
Бурматова Екатерина Николаевна
Бурматов Вячеслав Александрович
Бессонов Вадим Анатольевич
Авсиевич Павел Владимирович
СеверСК
Брендаков Алексей Владимирович
Вражнов Денис Александрович
Горбунов Андрей Юрьевич
Красноженов Дмитрий Геннадьевич
Малухина Валерия Сергеевна
Кулагин Андрей Алексеевич
Левченко Людмила Олеговна
Малухин Константин Олегович
Останина Наталья Викторовна
Фомкин Александр Сергеевич
ТИБЕТ
Власюк Александр Юрьевич
Воробьев Иван Александрович
Дементьев Алексей Николаевич
Елауркина Елена Юрьевна
Жукова Татьяна Юрьевна
Сафин Роман Валериевич
Слепцов Евгений Викторович
Ростелеком-Сибирь
Врублевская Ольга Олеговна
Дарьёшина Арина Петровна
Зекцер Сергей Александрович
Кудлаенко Кирилл Сергеевич
Михайлов Никита Михайлович
Куколев Юрий Сергеевич
Теппи
Гаркуша Виктор Викторович
Зыкова Татьяна Олеговна
Коваленко Роман Сергеевич
Курепов Никита Романович
Теплухин Сергей Ильич
Федосенко Светлана Владимировна
Федько Михаил Анатольевич
ШТОРМ
Занкович Марина Александровна
Занкович Евгений Валерьевич
Кусков Дмитрий Олегович
Ленивкина Ольга Валерьевна
Матвеев Максим Сергеевич
Смоляницкий Максим Анатольевич
Щетинина Арина Викторовна
Юрченко Николай Александрович
Импульс
Греченок Евгений Владимирович
Клепиков Виктор Сергеевич
Греченок Евгения Владимировна
Крупенько Иван Сергеевич
Постников Артем Сергеевич
Потапович Мария Александровна
Фоменко Анастасия Владимировна
Чубак Константин Вячеславович
ЛамитекС
Басалаева Алёна Алексеевна
Шиш Александр Витальевич
Салей Мария Сергеевна
Салей Татьяна Сергеевна
Борисенко Андрей Русланович
Борисенко Наталья Витальевна
Борисенко Руслан Николаевич
Бобков Евгений Николаевич
 

C

 
Свобода
Иванов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Кайгородцев Алексей Михайлович
Каменев Игорь Павлович
Мальгин Денис Михайлович
Переладова Ирина Борисовна
Щербакова Надежда Александровна
Катя Гамова
Песчанко Александр Николаевич
Парамонов Александр Юрьевич
Ларин Сергей Николаевич
Жданов Александр Михайлович
Губин Константин Геннадьевич
Григорьева Наталья Викторовна
Бочкова Евгения Викторовна
Бедарев Андрей Фёдорович
ОЛИМП
Ермоленко Павел Павлович
Лысьев Александр Валерьевич
Михайлов Алексей Владимирович
Потапович Алеся Алексеевна
Пястун Виктор Александрович
Трубникова Екатерина Александровна
LVS
Фирсова Ирина Олеговна
Легких Татьяна Владимировна
Мурыгин Иван Александрович
Якубец Алексей Олегович
Умаров Евгений Рубинович
Сараев Владимир Дмитриевич
Рогозин Алексей Викторович
Ушакова Дарья Александровна (дозаявка)
НПК Специальная Металлургия
Васильев Григорий Николаевич
Герман Антон Евгеньевич
Добрынин Владислав Александрович
Зекцер Наталья Александровна
Перкова Юлия Алексеевна
Забайкина Нина Михайловна
Хлыбов Алексей Андреевич
Черепахин Константин Олегович
DKC
Якуба Алексей Иванович
Якуба Иван Иванович
Шабанов Дмитрий Олегович
Олейников Александр Витальевич
Мишанин Павел Александрович
Козич Вера Сергеевна
Василенко Евгений Алексеевич
Быкова Анастасия Александровна
Борисова Анастасия Сергеевна
Калипсо
Фатеева Светлана Сергеевна
Белозеров Сергей Андреевич
Доскужинова Айгуль Николаевна
Карелин Юрий Владимирович
Миронов Виталий Сергеевич
Савостьянов Виктор Юрьевич
Селезнев Константин Станиславович
1001 ТУР
Вотякова Татьяна Олеговна
Галахов Александр Анатольевич
Королькова Елена Станиславовна
Кайгородов Александр Валерьевич
Лежнев Вячеслав Николаевич
Цибульников Павел Валерьевич
Цибульникова Валентина Александровна
Яковлев Данил Сергеевич
Яковлев Роман Сергеевич
Rush
Чумаченко Анастасия Юрьевна (дозаявка)
Шичкина Светлана Алексеевна
Садбаков Константин Юрьевич
Лаврентьев Ренат Борисович
Козлов Александр Александрович
Дорн Максим Яковлевич
Бирюков Николай Михайлович
Пионеры
Воронин Дмитрий Викторович
Галкин Алексей Сергеевич (дозаявка)
Епанчинцев Евгений Викторович
Кальченко Сергей Юрьевич (дозаявка)
Маслова Екатерина Олеговна
Постников Александр Александрович
Степина Светлана Николаевна
 

D

 
Пашино
Анкудинова Юлия Юрьевна
Высевков Анатолий Фёдорович
Высевков Иван Анатольевич
Горохов Александр Юрьевич
Иванов Александр Владимирович
Клепиков Алексей Дельевич
Клепикова Арина Алексеевна
Кожомина Светлана Александровна
Колесов Константин Фёдорович
Шнайдер Елена Михайловна
Энергия
Дубинин Юрий Владимирович
Зайцева Анастасия Федоровна
Коскин Антон Павлович
Надеина Ксения Александровна
Никитин Константин Артурович
Прытков Николай Владимирович
Рогов Владимир Игоревич
Анреал
Цыгановский Дмитрий Владимирович
Никонов Алексей Владимирович
Моторин Павел Александрович
Корнюшкин Иван Геннадьевич
Кириченко Святослав Александрович
Долголюк Ольга Николаевна
Буравлев Сергей Валерьевич
Михеева Валентина Андреевна (дозаявка)
Блик
Корольчук Максим Иванович
Красникова Евгения Ивановна
Песоцкий Артём Владимирович
Елясова Лидия Ивановна
Кайгородов Алексей Сергеевич
Киселёв Алексей Владимирович
Корепанов Сергей Валерьевич
ПИРАНТ
Чернявский Алексей Константинович
Осипова Дарья Алексеевна
Кривопалова Екатерина Александровна
Кривопалов Антон Владимирович
Карболин Иван Игоревич
Еськов Никита Дмитриевич
Валова Ирина Евгеньевна
Борзых Виталий Николаевич
Барышников Антон Сергеевич
Молния
Шафнер Илья Андреевич
Скворцова Мария Александровна
Лихачев Олег Александрович
Конончук Наталья Вячеславовна
Козлов Леонид Сергеевич
Ефимцев Василий Сергеевич
Адреналин
Чуликов Максим Владимирович
Морозова Наталья Владимировна
Морозов Валерий Артурович
Ляхова Татьяна Борисовна
Ляхова Наталья Юрьевна
Лаптев Сергей Владимирович
Жеребятников Василий Сергеевич
Ермаков Егор Юрьевич
КЛЮВ
Брусянин Сергей Владимирович
Дяченко Наталья Павловна
Кузнецов Максим Александрович
Кузнецова Татьяна Павловна
Патрина Юлия Анатольевна
Мазалов Сергей Александрович
Нелидов Семен Сергеевич
КУРАЖ
Шевцова Ольга Сергеевна
Рухлядко Евгений Михайлович
Мурашкина Александра Евгеньевна
Мурашкин Сергей Сергеевич
Логинов Александр Владимирович
Заковряшин Антон Леонидович
Абрамов Константин Эдуардович
Команда 54
Шашков Владимир Анатольевич
Смородина Наталья Владимировна
Сычёв Вячеслав Викторович
Овчинников Максим Владимирович
Нарынбаев Илья Равшанович
Лисицына Анна Андреевна