A

 
ДИНАМИТ
Селезнев Евгений Александрович
Мурашкин Алексей Сергеевич
Мурашкин Александр Сергеевич
Братишкин Евгений Владимирович
Павлюк Константин Олегович
Михайловская Наталья Николаевна
Матюх Наталья Сергеевна
Шиц Валерия Николаевна
Шапошников Михаил Юрьевич
Шапошникова Марина Викторовна
ФАКЕЛ
Анфалов Дмитрий Александрович
Широков Александр Сергеевич
Тишкин Александр Валерьевич
Савченко Андрей Олегович
Придчина Ирина Васильевна
Придчин Антон Павлович
Плотников Сергей Геннадьевич
Осинцев Денис Николаевич
Козлова Екатерина Андреевна
Елымов Василий Викторович
Вискова Евгения Игоревна
Борецкий Вадим Викторович
Богданов Алексей Александрович
ТОМИЧ
Костырин Игорь Александрович
Захарова Наталья Игоревна
Захаров Ян Анатольевич
Чернов Валентин Николаевич
Шерстобоев Андрей Александрович
Вавилов Денис Алексеевич
Головчук Олеся Олеговна
СИТЕХ
Галактионов Иван Михайлович
Чупина Анна Викторовна
Парахин Константин Михайлович
Столбиков Дмитрий Александрович
Колесников Максим Владимирович
Соколова Галина Сергеевна
Родин Александр Юрьевич
Кускова Наталья Александровна
Родин Евгений Юрьевич
ГАФ-Ф
Юнусова Зарина Мухарабовна
Трощенко Анастасия Андреевна
Михеев Сергей Вячеславович
Медведев Андрей Викторович
Карпусь Игорь Владимирович
Еськов Дмитрий Викторович
Епанчинцев Виталий Сергеевич
Еникеева Елена Владимировна
АВТО механика
Гололобов Никита Александрович
Тиунов Сергей Юрьевич
Пузанов Роман Юрьевич
Семкин Антон Олегович
Марьяшин Евгений Павлович
Витренко Степан Сергеевич
Овчинников Юрий Валентинович
Овчинников Илья Юрьевич
Ходкевич Ольга Владимировна
Дорохова Наталья Константиновна
Васильева Кристина Константиновна
ПродСиб
Алексеева Алёна Петровна
Ковынев Иван Владимирович
Мишуков Дмитрий Михайлович
Пащенко Алексей Юрьевич
Распоркин Илья Александрович
Распоркина Ирина Валентиновна
Скоробогатов Никита Анатольевич
Шабалина Алина Вячеславовна
Шибанов Степан Алексеевич
КАТЕНАЧЧО
Шнянин Константин Николаевич
Хоменко Максим Викторович
Сазонов Алексей Сергеевич
Полянская Виктория Юрьевна
Кондратко Александр Александрович
Вейсгар Дмитрий Александрович
Батюченко Кристина Петровна
Ахрамеев Константин Геннадьевич
Дийкова Алина Сергеевна
Строймаркет
Морозов Денис Павлович
Чернов Андрей Николаевич
Фоменко Виктор Олегович
Томилов Виталий Александрович
Лесняк Анна Игоревна
Зиньковская Марина Владимировна
Володина Евгения Михайловна
Володин Кирилл Сергеевич
Калюжный Борис
ДЮК
Малинин Алексей Викторович
Малай Евгений Владимирович
Игнатьев Андрей Михайлович
Захаров Сергей Викторович
Горчакова Ирина Витальевна
Александров Игорь Викторович
Азарин Сергей Александрович
Гневанова Анастасия Сергеевна
 

B

 
СИБИРЯКИ
Антоненко Дарья Александровна
Решетов Николай Сергеевич
Бобков Александр Николаевич
Бобкова Ольга Викторовна
Грищенко Анастасия Дмитриевна
Маслов Денис Юрьевич
Архипов Сергей Николаевич
Ходкевич Виталий Викторович
Дементьев Алексей Николаевич
АкадемиК
Корякова Анастасия Олеговна
Лебедева Светлана Валерьевна
Шестакова Мария Леонидовна
Шестаков Константин Михайлович
Бурков Михаил Владимирович
Винарский Максим Владимирович
Ирхин Сергей Викторович
Попов Сергей Андреевич
Айд Денис Станиславович
Лавринович Иван Валериевич
Лапатина Ирина Сергеевна
МДК
Алиев Усман Маратавич
Анисова Мария Александровна
Баликоев Маирбек Владимирович
Грибанов Андрей Павлович
Гусева Маргарита Эдуардовна
Кабанов Александр Викторович
Кириченко Артём Александрович
Немзорова Галина Сергеевна
Продченко Павел Александрович
СТИКС
Хукаленко Максим Николаевич
Ермоленко Алёна Вячеславна
Мищенко Андрей Владимирович
Шкидин Владимир Анатольевич
Франчик Александра Андреевна
Некрасов Арсений Александрович
Куприянов Артем Алексеевич
Колесина Олеся Владимировна
Калашников Дмитрий Александрович
Гаврилов Александр Александрович
Волкова Алина Андреевна
МАЛЫШИ
Новикова Татьяна Юрьевна
Рублевский Денис Иванович
Нурмамат уулу Эламан
Базулкин Илья Витальевич
Базулкина Айпери Дарибековна
Колесников Яков Валериевич
Григорьев Павел Александрович
Колесникова Ксения Игоревна
СК Восток
Фаль Ольга Александровна
Мандронов Юрий Владимирович
Епишева Ирина Владимировна
Фаль Александр Евгеньевич
Овсянникова Ольга Леонидовна
Миронов Роман Николаевич
Мартюшова Анна Алексеевна
Долгин Сергей Владимирович
Долгина Екатерина Сергеевна
Кормачёв Евгений Константинович
Лукичёв Никита Сергеевич
Кемеровские бродяги
Стаменкович Горан
Каган Павел Святославович
Лисица Тимофей Владимирович
Зыков Павел Владимирович
Полтавец Алексей Викторович
Сыстеров Максим Александрович
Жолтиков Виктор Александрович
Швец Ольга Сергеевна
Кирина Софья Анатольевна
Дружинина Екатерина Олеговна
Археологи из Томска
Скакальская Елена Анатольевна
Синебрюхова Ирина Викторовна
Шайдулина Анастасия Владимировна
Гончаров Иван Леонидович
Синебрюхов Дмитрий Андреевич
Ключников Александр Николаевич
Кривец Николай Анатольевич
Сергеев Сергей Михайлович
Смирнов Роман Юрьевич
Ключникова Ольга Михайловна
Юрга-Мед
Вульф Максим Михайлович
Вульф Виталий Михайлович
Белоусов Александр Анатольевич
Рыбаченок Сергей Владимирович
Педер Денис Владимирович
Саитгалеева Екатерина Акарамовна
Вако Наталья Ивановна
Кореннова Дарья Витальевна
НИКА
Белан Алексей Анатольевич
Перфильева Алла Анатольевна
Иванов Павел Сергеевич
Евстратов Александр Николаевич
Бондарь Алексей Олегович
Шнянина Наталья Олеговна
Дрегер Ольга Александровна
Алексеев Виталий Викторович
 

C

 
ШТОРМ
Смоляницкий Максим Анатольевич
Занкович Евгений Валерьевич
Святов Андрей Викторович
Ленивкина Ольга Валерьевна
Кусков Дмитрий Олегович
Москвин Вадим Геннадьевич
Юрченко Николай Александрович
Селиверстов Евгений Юрьевич
Греф Юрий Александрович
Шиц Павел Леонидович
Греф Виктория Сергеевна
Южный квартал
Юрин Максим Александрович
Райзер Ксения Сергеевна
Райзер Александр Викторович
Пашаев Владимир Евгеньевич
Маряшина Татьяна Николаевна
Костин Василий Юрьевич
Козулин Александр Юрьевич
Дударенко Алёна Игоревна
Дударенко Олег Владимирович
ФЕНИКС
Михейченко Оксана Сергеевна
Пономарёв Сергей Викторович
Сухотина Ирина Игоревна
Серегин Андрей Юрьевич
Серегин Олег Юрьевич
Пелепенко Сергей Михайлович
Захаров Антон Викторович
Трич Екатерина Анатольевна
Алтухов Андрей Игоревич
МОЛОТ
Шильникова Галина Юрьевна
Сентябрева Ангелина Сергеевна
Наконечный Александр Валериевич
Наконечная Диана Сергеевна
Грыцив Дмитрий Андреевич
Виноградов Семён Владимирович
Авсиевич Максим Александрович
Авсиевич Павел Владимирович
Шильников Алексей Сергеевич
Бурматов Вячеслав Александрович
Кедр
Украинцева Екатерина Александровна
Симонова Карина Сергеевна
Симонов Сергей Игоревич
Петров Сергей Александрович
Кузин Александр Николаевич
Бабайлова Елена Сергеевна
Бабайлов Вадим Валерьевич
Абруковский Алексей Александрович
Чернышев Максим Николаевич
Украинцева Светлана Ивановна
Алтухова Инна Михайловна
ТИБЕТ
Назарова Маргарита Романовна
Макрушин Алесь Александрович
Кузнецов Илья Витальевич
Мутанова Диана Галымжановна
Сафронов Сергей Андреевич
Пазин Андрей Геннадьевич
Нехлебов Андрей Геннадьевич
Миненко Кристина Александровна
Касьянов Александр Викторович
Елауркина Елена Юрьевна
Визгавлюст Алексей Александрович
Вервейн Дмитрий Робертович
Ростелеком-Сибирь
Сорока Павел Александрович
Куколев Юрий Сергеевич
Михайлов Никита Михайлович
Макаров Анатолий Михайлович
Верхотуров Егор Алексеевич
Кудлаенко Кирилл Сергеевич
Зекцер Сергей Александрович
Врублевская Ольга Олеговна
Дарьёшина Арина Петровна
Кемерово
Арышев Петр Александрович
Мерзляков Геннадий Игоревич
Манджиева Юлия Владимировна
Легчило Прохор Юрьевич
Кочедалов Антон Борисович
Калинина Любовь Евгеньевна
Бызов Роман Витальевич
Бобров Андрей Петрович
Альянс
Гундин Павел Юрьевич
Видин Павел Сергеевич
Гридин Вячеслав Александрович
Иванов Антон Андреевич
Иванов Андрей Александрович
Плешкова Анна Андреевна
Нефёдова Татьяна Юрьевна
Лопатина Олеся Владиславовна
Гундина Дарья Николаевна
Новосибирский квартал
Швецов Кирилл Андреевич
Самахов Станислав Игоревич
Пинаев Алексей Андреевич
Петрушов Илья Сергеевич
Козлова Катерина Константиновна
Ефремов Константин Александрович
Бондарев Сергей Петрович
Чернышева Марина Павловна
 

D

 
Теппи
Черенкова Лилия Николаевна
Федько Михаил Анатольевич
Федосенко Светлана Владимировна
Трич Алексей Валерьевич
Теплухин Сергей Ильич
Курепов Никита Романович
Качесов Аркадий Константинович
Зыкова Татьяна Олеговна
Гаркуша Виктор Викторович
Коваленко Роман Сергеевич
МИКС
Кечин Андрей Андреевич
Пушкарева Ирина Геннадьевна
Веснина Дарья Андреевна
Шапаренко Елена Олеговна
Синицын Василий Андреевич
Крылов Владимир Николаевич
Журавлев Андрей Николаевич
Забайкин Алексей Васильевич
Тетерин Антон Валерьевич
ОЛИМП
Кобилев Алексей Валерьевич
Трубникова Екатерина Александровна
Пястун Виктор Александрович
Михайлов Алексей Владимирович
Лысьев Александр Валерьевич
Кучерова Татьяна Сергеевна
Котельников Виталий Михайлович
Жирнов Михаил Александрович
Ермоленко Павел Павлович
Гаврилова Виталина Александровна
Гаврилов Константин Александрович
СПАРТА
Бобков Евгений Николаевич
Гридина Мария Сергеевна
Дымова Татьяна Юрьевна
Клепиков Виктор Сергеевич
Миронов Виталий Сергеевич
Николахин Илья Александрович
Ождихин Павел Александрович
Польников Кирилл Игоревич
МИРАЖ
Максимов Олег Владимирович
Бондаренко Константин Евгеньевич
Бочков Максим Юльевич
Заковряшин Антон Леонидович
Касаткина Анна Анатольевна
Колмогоров Алексей Борисович
Купреев Роман Викторович
Молдованова Ирина Владимировна
Рябцева Анжелика Константиновна
РСС
Мальцев Борис Владимирович
Размахнина Анна Юрьевна
Марус Татьяна Сергеевна
Лукичёв Владислав Юрьевич
Лукичев Игорь Владиславович
Марченко Артём Игоревич
Куротченко Никита Сергеевич
Шик Константин Владимирович
Васичкин Сергей Анатольевич
Васичкин Михаил Сергеевич
Скаленко Ольга Владиславовна
КОРСАР
Басалаев Олег Владимирович
Гусев Олег Игоревич
Тычков Николай Сергеевич
Горюнов Степан Александрович
Оглоблина Надежда Александровна
Дувалова Алёна Игоревна
Терехова Рита Карлисовна
AEROSTAR - ЗЕЛЕНЫЕ
Соболева Светлана Николаевна
Беляева Елена Викторовна
Ташлыкова Татьяна Геннадьевна
Яхин Андрей Викторович
Даниленко Станислав Валерьевич
Божедомов Александр Андреевич
Соколов Иван Сергеевич
Резниченко Андрей Геннадьевич
БАРСА
Воронков Фёдор Владимирович
Глазырин Роман Константинович
Евсеев Виктор Николаевич
Исаева Виктория Юрьевна
Скоробогатова Анна Михайловна
Лукьянов Константин Александрович
Теплухина Лидия Владимировна
Никитин Константин Валерьевич
БУМЕРАНГ
Янковская Светлана Валерьевна
Черников Василий Николаевич
Скрибунов Илья Георгиевич
Роледер Людмила Николаевна
Мусияченко Кира Андреевна
Крылов Владимир Дорофеевич
Кононенко Евгений Викторович
Демьянов Артем Евгеньевич
Гусельников Андрей Сергеевич
Вершинин Александр Владимирович
Караченцев Евгений Владимирович
 

E

 
НПК Специальная Металлургия
Бельская Ольга Геннадьевна
Бородулина Екатерина Владимировна
Добрынин Владислав Александрович
Колеганов Сергей Александрович
Лосив Роман Борисович
Фоменко Анастасия Владимировна
Черепахин Константин Олегович
БАНКЪ
Яровенко Владислав Викторович
Уварова Татьяна Александровна
Спрягайло Виктор Петрович
Скрипко Вадим Владимирович
Одикова Анастасия Андреевна
Макаров Никита Игоревич
Ляхова Татьяна Борисовна
Коптев Олег Андреевич
Каплин Анатолий Владимирович
Терпелов Константин Валерьевич
Гутников Роман Сергеевич
Гулиев Эльман Сабир
Помогаева Оксана Лукашевна
DKC
Василенко Евгений Алексеевич
Якуба Алексей Иванович
Якуба Иван Иванович
Шабанов Дмитрий Олегович
Борисова Анастасия Сергеевна
Быкова Анастасия Александровна
Пархоменко Анжелика Алексеевна
Роик Алексей Николаевич
ОмегА
Чубак Константин Вячеславович
Доржиев Виталий Константинович
Лохов Александр Васильевич
Корольков Иван Сергеевич
Платонов Леонид Юрьевич
Шафиков Руслан Рависович
Шинкевич Юлия Сергеевна
Шадрина Марина Сергеевна
Конечный Владимир Сергеевич
Чикличеев Руслан Александрович
ВЕТЕРАНЫ
Чеканова Татьяна Павловна
Висляев Михаил Валерьевич
Азаренко Виктория Сергеевна
Кротова Светлана Юрьевна
Козлов Роман Николаевич
Сергей Роман Андреевич
Крысов Павел Николаевич
ЭКСТРИМ
Сапожников Александр Михайлович
Исаев Никита Игоревич
Исаев Максим Игоревич
Буболева Галина Олеговна
Бобылева Ольга Владимировна
Вересов Сергей Владимирович
Юсупов Александр Иванович
Таргоня Владимир Николаевич
ТАЙРА
Величко Игорь Леонидович
Ефанова Екатерина Андреевна
Малютина Анастасия Юрьевна
Мяленко Василий Владимирович
Нехорошков Алексей Сергеевич
Рутти Андрей Иванович
Мясников Андрей Владимирович
Девятов Алексей Алексеевич
Пивцаева Ирина Алексеевна
Худин Алексей Тимофеевич
СеверСК
Янова Анастасия Олеговна
Фомкин Александр Сергеевич
Лыман Артемий Анатольевич
Левченко Людмила Олеговна
Кулагин Андрей Алексеевич
Давыденко Николай Петрович
Горбунов Андрей Юрьевич
Вражнов Денис Александрович
Вольнова Татьяна Николаевна
Брендаков Алексей Владимирович
СМАЙЛ
Халиуллина Алина Юрьевна
Слесаренко Андрей Викторович
Самохвалов Леонид Владимирович
Саварин Дмитрий Владимирович
Ильин Денис Михайлович
Белясник Татьяна Алексеевна
Неклюдова Галина Владимировна
Пашинский Виталий Александрович
ОКУНИ
Копылов Виктор Борисович
Казырицкий Егор Николаевич
Ворончихин Максим Юрьевич
Дементьев Дмитрий Витальевич
Павлоцкий Иван Александрович
Захарова Ксения Игоревна
Агальцева Вероника Владимировна
 

F

 
Команда 54
Бусаров Александр Викторович
Кущенко Анастасия Александровна
Лютак Илья Иванович
Нарынбаев Илья Равшанович
Овчинников Максим Владимирович
Провоторов Александр Александрович
Смородина Наталья Владимировна
Шашков Владимир Анатольевич
Шотт Игорь Владимирович
ЗЕНИТ
Спесивцева Юлия Валерьевна
Крутохвостова Юлия Сергеевна
Поречин Сергей Владимирович
Попов Иван Владимирович
Нурутдинов Василий Ильдусович
Никифорец Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Никитин Андрей Владимирович
Ковтун Диана Олеговна
Ким Алексей Николаевич
Попова Анна Владимировна
Свобода
Дегтярёв Дмитрий Алексеевич
Щербакова Надежда Александровна
Переладова Ирина Борисовна
Леонов Егор Александрович
Кандрикова Валерия Федоровна
Каменев Игорь Павлович
Кайгородцев Алексей Михайлович
Иванова Полина Сергеевна
Иванов Дмитрий Сергеевич
ЛамитекС
Шиш Александр Витальевич
Борисенко Руслан Николаевич
Борисенко Наталья Витальевна
Борисенко Андрей Русланович
Борисенко Артем Русланович
Гурских Роман Борисович
Салей Мария Сергеевна
Басалаева Алёна Алексеевна
Никифоров Григорий Сергеевич
Кем-Дза-Дза
Шилина Ольга Васильевна
Танаков Сергей Александрович
Спасов Валерий Викторович
Первухин Евгений Александрович
Лопатченко Игорь Викторович
Казанцева Алеся Алексеевна
Казанцев Евгений Викторович
Гвоздев Александр Геннадьевич
Бондарчук Николай Николаевич
Аксёненко Евгений Константинович
СтройМастер
Абельдинов Артем Сулейменович
Агафуров Антон Фидаильевич
Истифеев Николай Николаевич
Коваль Дмитрий Александрович
Константинова Ольга Владимировна
Коняева Ирина Игоревна
Кузина Анна Александровна
Сергиенко Александр Сергеевич
Таиров Тимур Валерьевич
Хаванский Сергей Андреевич
Импульс
Якименко Алексей Викторович
Фортаков Антон Михайлович
Матвеева Евгения Андреевна
Греченок Евгений Владимирович
Греченок Евгения Владимировна
Матвеев Максим Сергеевич
Ященко Дмитрий Геннадьевич
Погонин Владислав Алексеевич
Восход 11
Хельчук Андрей Сергеевич
Сапов Евгений Юрьевич
Пусенко Михаил Александрович
Новотный Борис Станиславович
Демакова Анна Львовна
Гуня Владимир Дмитриевич
Вяткина Оксана Витальевна
Соловьева Арина Алексеевна
Салов Максим Владимирович
Регион 22
Банников Игорь Владимирович
Алпатова Анжелика Алексеевна
Казанцев Николай Васильевич
Капелькин Дмитрий Александрович
Филимонова Елена Геннадьевна
Шебалина Людмила Геннадьевна
Шукало Андрей Александрович
Шукало Александр Павлович
МАСКАРАД
Кочергин Дмитрий Александрович
Клименко Александр Олегович
Глоба Олег Андреевич
Камышова Екатерина Васильевна
Куц Николай Сергеевич
Хлыбов Алексей Андреевич
Дорошева Мария Викторовна
Крутохвостов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Сизикова Милана Константиновна
 

G

 
АРГО
Сергеев Вячеслав Валерьевич
Решетников Степан Сергеевич
Монахова Анастасия Александровна
Меркурьев Сергей Константинович
Решетникова Анастасия Дмитриевна
Исак Ксения Михайловна
Воробьёв Александр Александрович
Бахарев Антон Евгеньевич
Рыжанков Владислав Витальевич
ВОЛНА
Черных Евгений Викторович
Рябенко Константин Александрович
Абросимова Анастасия Алексеевна
Ермолаев Роман Владиславович
Еманаков Илья Владимирович
Елецкая Ксения Андреевна
Александрова Зинаида Юрьевна
Лобов Вячеслав Петрович
Калипсо
Лосев Денис Александрович
Савостьянов Виктор Юрьевич
Селезнев Константин Станиславович
Извеков Дмитрий Сергеевич
Доскужинова Айгуль Николаевна
Найдёнова Елена Евгеньевна
Андерс Юлия Вячеславовна
RHINO
Шабанова Алена Леонидовна
Садыков Куаныш Урьзбаевич
Романова Маргарита Никитична
Карпенко Юрий Владимирович
Зуев Андрей Андреевич
Емельянов Александр Николаевич
Романов Илья Павлович
Пионеры
Щетинин Сергей Сергеевич
Торгашева Наталья Александровна
Степина Светлана Николаевна
Парыгина Ольга Витальевна
Некрасов Владислав Дмитриевич
Маслова Екатерина Олеговна
Елгин Сергей Геннадьевич
Гаразовский Максим Павлович
Воронин Дмитрий Викторович
Борисенко Андрей Андреевич
КЛЮВ
Нелидов Семен Сергеевич
Еремин Алексей Алексеевич
Кузнецова Татьяна Павловна
Кузнецов Максим Александрович
Дяченко Наталья Павловна
Лепеха Михаил Петрович
Брусянин Сергей Владимирович
Мазалов Сергей Александрович
Патрина Юлия Анатольевна
Юрга +
Петрунников Игорь Евгеньевич
Десятов Виталий Витальевич
Мельников Антон Александрович
Шушляев Александр Николаевич
Лешкова Ольга Валентиновна
Бахта Ирина Владимировна
Дудко Дмитрий Сергеевич
АВРОРА
Исраилов Ринат Эркинбекович
Тихонов Александр Павлович
Серов Дмитрий Александрович
Поречнева Ирина Сергеевна
Марченко Игорь Анатольевич
Серова Ольга Петровна
Денисенко Павел Юрьевич
Вейт Роман Иванович
Брянова Елена Сергеевна
Бригантина
Кузьмина Екатерина Игоревна
Аргунова Дарья Андреевна
Гребнев Антон Геннадьевич
Кузьменков Александр Евгеньевич
Алексеев Николай Андреевич
Вякин Александр Владимирович
Ковалев Сергей Владимирович
Сафонов Сергей Валерьевич
Гаськова Наталья Владимировна
ЭНЕРГОМОНТАЖ
Ширшина Яна Анатольевна
Куклинов Евгений Борисович
Куклинов Данил Евгеньевич
Куклинов Кирилл Евгеньевич
Леснов Семен Александрович
Христолюбов Роман Олегович
Щетинина Арина Викторовна
Василиненко Ксения Юрьевна
 

H

 
Катя Гамова
Чернецкая Ольга Николаевна
Песчанко Александр Николаевич
Парамонов Александр Юрьевич
Никитина Ирина Игоревна
Ларин Сергей Николаевич
Жданов Александр Михайлович
Губин Константин Геннадьевич
Грецкий Алексей Геннадьевич
Бочкова Евгения Викторовна
Бедарев Андрей Фёдорович
Парамонова Татьяна Геннадьевна
Энергия
Рогов Владимир Игоревич
Прытков Николай Владимирович
Никитин Константин Артурович
Коскин Антон Павлович
Коваль Евгений Витальевич
Зайцева Анастасия Федоровна
Дубинин Юрий Владимирович
Андреев Родион Викторович
Забайкина Нина Михайловна
1001 ТУР
Галахов Александр Анатольевич
Королькова Елена Станиславовна
Кайгородов Александр Валерьевич
Коробова Екатерина Александровна
Корольков Никита Юрьевич
Королькова Светлана Владимировна
Лежнев Вячеслав Николаевич
Цибульников Павел Валерьевич
Яковлев Роман Сергеевич
Яковлев Данил Сергеевич
Пятница
Моторин Павел Александрович
Плотникова Марина Александровна
Сарпов Никита Владимирович
Голованов Марк Романович
Михайловская Марина Николаевна
Моторина Анна Васильевна
Исаев Александр Сергеевич
ВЕЛЕС
Шилов Илья Александрович
Шашок Павел Владимирович
Череватый Андрей Геннадьевич
Перминов Владимир Сергеевич
Ковязина Мария Юрьевна
Никитина Марина Валерьевна
Кучак Александр Викторович
Буянова Зинаида Олеговна
Буц Евгений Геннадьевич
ПИРАНТ
Еськов Никита Дмитриевич
Еськов Данил Дмитриевич
Кривопалов Антон Владимирович
Кривопалова Екатерина Александровна
Борзых Виталий Николаевич
Чернявский Алексей Константинович
Краснослободцев Алексей Александрович
Жаркова Наталья Николаевна
Валова Ирина Евгеньевна
Горбач Алексей Владимирович
JOKER
Антоненко Марина Александровна
Быков Максим Валерьевич
Иващенко Максим Сергеевич
Кулюкин Николай Сергеевич
Перов Алексей Николаевич
Ромахина Екатерина Олеговна
Меркурий
Шмакова Татьяна Владимировна
Тимофеев Сергей Леонидович
Покормякова Елена Викторовна
Дергач Александр Юрьевич
Гриб Александр Владимирович
Гончаров Александр Викторович
Брындин Вячеслав Вячеславович
Башарин Александр Викторович
ЛЕГИОН
Готра Юрий Михайлович
Тюленев Алексей Валерьевич
Яковлев Дмитрий Андреевич
Солодуха Максим Владимирович
Беспалова Анастасия Александровна
Кондрашова Наталья Дмитриевна
Парбузин Павел Евгеньевич
Адреналин
Латкин Иван Сергеевич
Морозова Наталья Владимировна
Морозов Валерий Артурович
Ермаков Егор Юрьевич
Ляхова Наталья Юрьевна
Кабанова Алина Александровна
Чуликов Максим Владимирович
Жеребятников Василий Сергеевич
 

I

 
LVS
Ушакова Дарья Александровна
Умаров Евгений Рубинович
Рогозин Алексей Викторович
Подосенов Александр Сергеевич
Фирсова Ирина Олеговна
Легких Татьяна Владимировна
Егоров Илья Владимирович
Данилюк Евгений Алексеевич
Рогозина Елизавета Алексеевна
Анреал
Рябич Станислав Александрович
Долголюк Сергей Алексеевич
Долголюк Ольга Николаевна
Корнюшкин Иван Геннадьевич
Кириченко Святослав Александрович
Никонов Алексей Владимирович
Легостаева Елена Николаевна
Мацаков Александр Анатольевич
Нечаева Надежда Александровна
ЛИТЕРА
Токарева Ирина Ивановна
Цвых Светлана Николаевна
Креймер Михаил Геннадьевич
Заусаев Сергей Анатольевич
Джапбаров Омар Пириевич
Джигайло Вячеслав Вадимович
Зелинский Александр Брониславович
Захаренко Вячеслав Валерьевич
Оболенская Олеся Всеволодовна
Молния
Шеин Максим Александрович
Шапошникова Людмила Васильевна
Скворцова Мария Александровна
Свистун Виктор Васильевич
Лихачев Олег Александрович
Костин Геннадий Александрович
Конончук Наталья Вячеславовна
Козлов Леонид Сергеевич
Ефимцев Василий Сергеевич
Кошелев Николай Иванович
Блик
Смагин Артемий Геннадьевич
Распоркина Влада Леонидовна
Песоцкий Артём Владимирович
Корольчук Максим Иванович
Корепанов Сергей Валерьевич
Киселёв Алексей Владимирович
Кайгородов Алексей Сергеевич
Елясова Лидия Ивановна
Афонькина Елена Николаевна
Битум
Савич Надежда Сергеевна
Пашинский Матвей Александрович
Кутузова Асия Мазагировна
Колпаков Дмитрий Анатольевич
Карманов Константин Вениаминович
Дубовая Валентина Ивановна
Гура Алексей Сергеевич
Акулинин Вячеслав Алексеевич
Ирбис
Юркина Алена Игоревна
Мосиенко Сергей Владимирович
Анферов Сергей Александрович
Лукин Марк Михайлович
Карболин Иван Игоревич
Гасанов Шамиль Ахмедович
Эрдниева Иляна Дорджиевна
Швабе-Оборона и Защита
Фатеева Светлана Сергеевна
Гущина Александра Александровна
Павлов Евгений Валерьевич
Белоцкий Руслан Валерьевич
Овчинников Станислав Сергеевич
Мальгин Денис Михайлович
Гущин Дмитрий Владимирович
Потапович Мария Александровна
Стародубов Роман Дмитриевич
ЭЙС
Потапович Алексей Борисович
Потапович Алеся Алексеевна
Меринов Антон Вячеславович
Сиротенко Александр Сергеевич
Ряшенцев Вячеслав Николаевич
Задубровская Юлия Сергеевна
Черевацкий Юрий Леонидович
Колесников Дмитрий Антонович
Василенко Константин Викторович
Rush
Лаврентьев Ренат Борисович
Дудко Александр Сергеевич
Дудко Анна Андреевна
Улищенко Максим Алексеевич
Тутынина Дарья Сергеевна
Потапов Михаил Александрович
Афанасьев Виталий Владимирович
Козлов Александр Александрович
Шугаев Иван Сергеевич
Шичкина Светлана Алексеевна
 

J

 
Инсайт
Шафнер Илья Андреевич
Новикова Александра Сергеевна
Лехов Константин Викторович
Карабаев Илья Павлович
Гребенникова Людмила Валерьевна
Проскуряков Сергей Викторович
Воробьёва Наталья Петровна
Андриевский Дмитрий Сергеевич
Пашино
Колесов Константин Фёдорович
Козлов Владимир Викторович
Кожомина Светлана Александровна
Клепикова Арина Алексеевна
Клепиков Алексей Дельевич
Иванова Ольга Александровна
Иванов Александр Владимирович
Высевков Иван Анатольевич
Высевков Анатолий Фёдорович
Беленький Алексей Александрович
КУРАЖ
Шевцова Ольга Сергеевна
Мурашкин Сергей Сергеевич
Мурашкина Александра Евгеньевна
Абрамов Константин Эдуардович
Логинов Александр Владимирович
Рухлядко Евгений Михайлович
Абрамов Максим Константинович
Иванова Светлана Андреевна
Городок
Тучинов Баир Николаевич
Тиссен Мария Юрьевна
Савичев Владимир Вячеславович
Новиков Федор Анатольевич
Мосина Анастасия Романовна
Мегедь Елена Юрьевна
Мамырбеков Амангелды Каныбекович
Дергилев Иван Анатольевич
Богомяков Артем Степанович
Чекмарёв Владлен Садыкжанович
ГЕОЛОГИКА
Ульянов Дмитрий Валерьевич
Захаров Сергей Викторович
Федоров Андрей Валдисович
Украинцев Антон Юрьевич
Чумак Данил Владимирович
Шахова Марина Викторовна
Коваль Маргарита Станиславовна
Team
Филипенко Александра Викторовна
Теплова Мария Сергеевна
Субботин Владимир Геннадьевич
Полуэхта Кирилл Александрович
Найденов Николай Петрович
Ментюков Кирилл Евгеньевич
Кретинин Алексей Викторович
Карпова Вероника Юрьевна
МЕДВЕДИ
Смотрова Анна Леонидовна
Ихильчук Александр Игоревич
Никулина Ольга Александровна
Гисматуллина Татьяна Владимировна
Сафронов Андрей Владимирович
Хорольский Андрей Анатольевич
Альберт Александр Николаевич
Курланд Денис Владимирович
Киселёв Станислав Сергеевич
Школьники
Куличик Владимир Валерьевич
Козырев Михаил Анатольевич
Казаков Кирилл Сергеевич
Исаков Федор Андреевич
Игнатенко Иван Викторович
Вайман Татьяна Анатольевна
Казакова Наталья Сергеевна
Барсы
Чепелюков Максим Викторович
Соловьева Наталья Александровна
Орлов Игорь Владимирович
Миронов Андрей Сергеевич
Колосова Екатерина Евгеньевна
Зубов Артем Петрович
Евтушенко Анатолий Юрьевич
Габузова Юлия Владимировна
Апрелев Роман Сергеевич
Кейль Анастасия Сергеевна